- |
0 |
ACQUAVIVA, PIETRO |
M |
M2 |
ASD CNM TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
AIMASSO, GIOVANNI |
M |
M5 |
ALBA TRI |
- |
0 |
ALBERTONI, ANDREA |
M |
M1 |
VIS CORTONA PROMOTEC |
- |
0 |
ALMEA, HECTOR |
M |
S4 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
0 |
ALTERNI, GIANNI |
M |
M1 |
UNA TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
0 |
ANDORNO, LORENZO |
M |
S3 |
A.S. AUTONOSATE |
- |
0 |
ANGHILERI, PAOLO |
M |
M1 |
GREENSPORT- PRATOGRA |
- |
0 |
APPENDINO, ANDREA |
M |
S4 |
TRIVIVISPORT |
- |
0 |
ASCARI, DIEGO |
M |
M1 |
NC MILANO |
- |
0 |
BACCI, FILIPPO |
M |
M1 |
TRI EVOLUTION |
- |
0 |
BALDON, MICHELE |
M |
M3 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BALO', FABIANA DANIELA |
F |
M4 |
SPARTANS BOLOGNA |
- |
0 |
BARAZZUTTI, ALESSIO |
M |
M4 |
G.S. BARDOLINO |
- |
0 |
BARBERIS, MASSIMO |
M |
M1 |
RIVTRI92 |
- |
0 |
BARDON, PAOLO |
M |
M3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
BARONE, DAVIDE |
M |
S3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
BENATTI, PAOLO |
M |
M4 |
TRI AIRONI |
- |
0 |
BENEDETTI, MIRCO |
M |
M2 |
ASD REVELO |
- |
0 |
BERGAMO, PETER |
M |
S4 |
VALTELLINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BERGOMI, DIEGO |
M |
M1 |
FREEZONE |
- |
0 |
BERTACCHI, LORENZO |
M |
M3 |
TRI GENOVA |
- |
0 |
BERTASI, MAURO |
M |
M4 |
TRIATHLON CONCESIO |
- |
0 |
BERTELLE, ANNALISA |
F |
S3 |
THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI |
- |
0 |
BERTELLI, BARBARA |
F |
M1 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
0 |
BERTON, MATTEO PAOLO |
M |
M2 |
VERONA TRIATHLON KM |
- |
0 |
BIANCHETTI, ALEX |
M |
S4 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
0 |
BIANCHI, MARCO |
M |
M1 |
OVERCOME ASD |
- |
0 |
BOLONGARO, FABRIZIO |
M |
M5 |
TRILAKE |
- |
0 |
BOMBELLI, ANNALISA |
F |
M3 |
TRIATHLON LEGNANO |
- |
0 |
BOTTERO, SEVERUS ELIAS |
M |
S2 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
BOTTILLO, ANTONIO |
M |
M5 |
VERDE PISELLO GROUP |
- |
0 |
BOZZETTI, LORENZO |
M |
S3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
BRIVIO, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M3 |
TRILAKE |
- |
0 |
BROCCA, MARIO |
M |
M3 |
SPORT 64 |
- |
0 |
BROLLO, JACOPO ANTONIO |
M |
M3 |
TRI TEAM BRIANZA |
- |
0 |
BULESSI, STEFANO |
M |
M2 |
TRITALY ASD |
- |
0 |
BUSSOLATI, ANTONIO |
M |
M4 |
MILLENNIUM TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CALANDRINO, MARIA CATERINA |
F |
M2 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
0 |
CALERI, FEDERICO |
M |
M3 |
MTRAININGLAB |
- |
0 |
CALONGHI, LORENZO |
M |
M1 |
NC MILANO |
- |
0 |
CAMPORINI, ANDREA |
M |
M1 |
MOLINARI TRI COMO |
- |
0 |
CANCELLIERI, STEFANO |
M |
M1 |
IRONLARIOTRIATH |
- |
0 |
CANESE, ANTONINO |
M |
M1 |
TRI GENOVA |
- |
0 |
CAPARELLI, FRANCESCA |
F |
S4 |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CAVALLERETTI, ANGELO |
M |
M4 |
SPARTACUS TRILECCO |
- |
0 |
CHIARINI, MICHELE |
M |
S4 |
VIS CORTONA PROMOTEC |
- |
0 |
CHIFFI, LUCA |
M |
S2 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
0 |
CICILIATO, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S4 |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
CIGANA, MASSIMO |
M |
M2 |
MANIRO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CIRILLO, CARMINE |
M |
M5 |
CANAVESE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
COBELLI, DANIELE |
M |
M1 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
COLELLA, ANTONIO |
M |
S3 |
ASD CNM TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
COLOMBO, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
DIMENSIONE SPORT |
- |
0 |
CORBETTA, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M4 |
DIMENSIONE SPORT |
- |
0 |
CORETTO, FRANCESCO |
M |
M1 |
TRITALY ASD |
- |
0 |
CORONA, FABIO |
M |
M2 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CORTONA, PAOLA |
F |
M1 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CREMONESE, GABRIELLA |
F |
M3 |
DA PAURA |
- |
0 |
D'AGOSTINO, STEFANIA |
F |
M3 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
0 |
DAGNINO, ROBERTA |
F |
M1 |
A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH |
- |
0 |
DALL'AGNESE, DAVIDE |
M |
M2 |
CUSIOCUP |
- |
0 |
DAVOGLIO, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M3 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
0 |
DE FRANCO, ANTONELLO |
M |
M3 |
ASD TEAM HIBISCUS |
- |
0 |
DE ZAN, LUCA GIOVANNI |
M |
M2 |
ASD CNM TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DE ZOTTI, CHRISTIAN |
M |
M2 |
RHO TRIATHLON CLUB |
- |
0 |
DELEVAUX, PETER |
M |
M3 |
NORVEGIA |
- |
0 |
DELLA GRAZIA, LORENZO ALBERTO |
M |
M2 |
ROAD RUNNERS |
- |
0 |
DEMAIO, FRANCESCO |
M |
PT |
OASI LAURA VICUNA |
- |
0 |
DI MATTIA, RICCARDO |
M |
M1 |
ROAD RUNNERS |
- |
0 |
DONDENA, FEDERICO |
M |
M3 |
ORTICA TRIATHLON TEA |
- |
0 |
FABI, FEDERICO |
M |
M3 |
TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO |
- |
0 |
FACCETTI, YURI |
M |
M2 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
0 |
FAVA, NICCOLO' |
M |
S3 |
A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH |
- |
0 |
FAVINO, TITO MARCO |
M |
M1 |
DDS |
- |
0 |
FERRARA, RICCARDO |
M |
S3 |
SGM TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
FERRARI, ELENA |
F |
M4 |
MMTT |
- |
0 |
FERRARI, MARCO |
M |
M1 |
VERDE PISELLO GROUP |
- |
0 |
FERRERO, FULVIO |
M |
M2 |
TEAM DIECIELODE TORI |
- |
0 |
FIORAVANZO, MAURO |
M |
M2 |
STEEL T - BG |
- |
0 |
FIORELLO, DAVIDE |
M |
S3 |
TAPATRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
0 |
FOGLIA, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S4 |
DDS |
- |
0 |
FRANCO, ILARIA |
F |
S3 |
TRI AIRONI |
- |
0 |
FRANGI, ATTILIO |
M |
M3 |
ROAD RUNNERS |
- |
0 |
FRUHWIRT, URSULA |
F |
M4 |
MMTT |
- |
0 |
FRUMUSA, GIANLUCA |
M |
M1 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
0 |
GALEAZZI, JACOPO |
M |
S4 |
TRISESSANTA ASD |
- |
0 |
GALLINA, ANDREA |
M |
S3 |
A3 |
- |
0 |
GAMBA, FRANCESCO |
M |
M2 |
707 |
- |
0 |
GARAVELLO, ALBERTO |
M |
S3 |
A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA |
- |
0 |
GARGATAGLI, MASSIMILIANO |
M |
M2 |
ASD CNM TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
GATTI, MARCO |
M |
S4 |
ZEROTRI 1 COMO |
- |
0 |
GENNARELLI, FEDERICO |
M |
M1 |
ROAD RUNNERS |
- |
0 |
GENTILE, FEDERICO EMANUELE |
M |
M1 |
BUSHIDO TRI & RUN |
- |
0 |
GHELLI, LUCA |
M |
M2 |
VIS CORTONA PROMOTEC |
- |
0 |
GIANOLA, ANDREA |
M |
M3 |
ROAD RUNNERS |
- |
0 |
GIANOLA FRATNIK, MIRTA |
F |
S1 |
ROAD RUNNERS |
- |
0 |
GIBSON, BEVERLEY |
F |
M3 |
ALBA TRI |
- |
0 |
GIOANOLA, LUCA |
M |
M2 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
GNOCCHI, GRAZIANO |
M |
M1 |
SWATT TRI CLUB |
- |
0 |
GRIMALDI, ROCCO LUCIANO |
M |
S4 |
A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH |
- |
0 |
GRISONI, EVA |
F |
M1 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
0 |
GUELLA, CLAUDIO |
M |
M2 |
CINGHIALI MANNARI |
- |
0 |
GUERRA, FABIO |
M |
M1 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
IACUCCI, DILETTA |
F |
S3 |
FANO+SPORT TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
INCARDONA, FEDERICO GREGORIO |
M |
S4 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
0 |
LAMPERTI, SERGIO |
M |
M3 |
TRI TEAM BRIANZA |
- |
0 |
LANDINI, STEFANO |
M |
M2 |
RIVTRI92 |
- |
0 |
LAPOLLA, CLAUDIO |
M |
M1 |
ASD REVELO |
- |
0 |
LATTUADA, DAVIDE |
M |
M2 |
TRIATHLON BERGAMO |
- |
0 |
LAVALLE, FRANCESCO |
M |
S3 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
0 |
LETO, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M2 |
DDS |
- |
0 |
LEVATI, ERMANNO |
M |
M1 |
TRIATHLON LEGNANO |
- |
0 |
LIONETTI, NICOLA |
M |
M1 |
VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D. |
- |
0 |
LONGO, MAURO |
M |
M4 |
A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH |
- |
0 |
LOSA, GRAZIANO |
M |
M2 |
TRI.ONDAVERDE |
- |
0 |
LUCIANI, STEFANO |
M |
M1 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
0 |
LUZZATI, MASSIMO |
M |
M3 |
PPRTEAM |
- |
0 |
MACCACARO, ANDREA |
M |
S4 |
A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH |
- |
0 |
MAGGI, FRANCESCO |
M |
M2 |
TRILAKE |
- |
0 |
MANCIN, EGIDIO |
M |
M2 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
0 |
MANCINI, MIRCO |
M |
M1 |
FORHANS TEAM |
- |
0 |
MARCHESE, PIETRO |
M |
S3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
MARINO, RICCARDO |
M |
M2 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
MARTINELLI, FULVIO |
M |
M5 |
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MASCETTI, ANDREA |
M |
M1 |
ZEROTRI 1 COMO |
- |
0 |
MASCHERPA, ACHILLE |
M |
M5 |
SPORT 64 |
- |
0 |
MAULE, ROBERTA |
F |
M1 |
PESCHIERA TRI |
- |
0 |
MAURO, TIZIANA |
F |
M1 |
TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO |
- |
0 |
MAZZUCCHI, ALESSIO |
M |
M1 |
TRIATHLON BRESCIA |
- |
0 |
MELCHIORI, ENRICO |
M |
M1 |
FERALPI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MELE, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S4 |
ZEROTRI 1 COMO |
- |
0 |
MELLONI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M1 |
TRILAKE |
- |
0 |
MEMMO, LUISA CRISTINA |
F |
M4 |
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MERCANTI, ENRICO |
M |
M2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
MERCATI, GHERARDO |
M |
M9 |
TRIATHLON BERGAMO |
- |
0 |
MEREU, DIEGO |
M |
S3 |
FTM TEAM |
- |
0 |
MICHELETTO, ADELE NADIA |
F |
M5 |
DA PAURA |
- |
0 |
MICHELON, DAVIDE |
M |
M5 |
SPARTANS BOLOGNA |
- |
0 |
MIGLIOLI, MARCO |
M |
M3 |
CE.MS. PC FIAMMA SIS |
- |
0 |
MINGOLLA, MANUEL |
M |
M3 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
0 |
MINIERO, ANDREA |
M |
M3 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
0 |
MODONI, MATTIA |
M |
S3 |
NLF |
- |
0 |
MONDINO, LUCA |
M |
S3 |
TRIATLETICA MONDOVI' |
- |
0 |
MORNICO, ALESSIA |
F |
M2 |
RIVTRI92 |
- |
0 |
MORNICO, SIMONE |
M |
M3 |
TRI TEAM BRIANZA |
- |
0 |
NAPOLITANO, ANTONIO |
M |
M2 |
SAMVERGA TRI |
- |
0 |
NAVA, PAOLO CARLO |
M |
M3 |
ROAD RUNNERS |
- |
0 |
NEGRI, STEFANO |
M |
M3 |
TRILAKE |
- |
0 |
NEGRINI, ANDREA |
M |
S2 |
IMOLA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
NIPOTI, MARCO |
M |
M3 |
ZEROTRI 1 COMO |
- |
0 |
NUTI, MARIA CRISTINA |
F |
PT |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
0 |
PALAZZO, DIEGO |
M |
M2 |
FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL |
- |
0 |
PANIZZA, MARZIA |
F |
S3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
PARADISO, ALESSIO |
M |
M4 |
RARI NANTES TORINO |
- |
0 |
PAROLA, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M3 |
OXYGEN TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PATRIZIO, DINO |
M |
M5 |
TRIATHLON PASSIONE |
- |
0 |
PAVIA, GIANLUCA |
M |
M2 |
VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D. |
- |
0 |
PERMUNIAN, MICHELE |
M |
S4 |
G.P. TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PERREN, TATJANA |
F |
S4 |
SVIZZERA |
- |
0 |
PIANTANIDA, MARCO |
M |
S4 |
DIMENSIONE SPORT |
- |
0 |
PIEMONTESE, ORTENSIO |
M |
M2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
PIRILLO, MASSIMO |
M |
M3 |
TRIATHLON LEGNANO |
- |
0 |
PIZZA, ANTONY |
M |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
PODINI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M2 |
ANR |
- |
0 |
PRATI, PIERPAOLO |
M |
M2 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
0 |
PROCOPIO, ANTONIO |
M |
M3 |
TRITALY ASD |
- |
0 |
RANGHETTI, MATTIA |
M |
S4 |
SPORT WELLNESS TRIAT |
- |
0 |
ROCCHITELLI, GIULIO |
M |
M2 |
BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. |
- |
0 |
RODRIGUEZ LARRECA, DEYANIRA ESTERLINA |
F |
S3 |
VIS CORTONA PROMOTEC |
- |
0 |
ROGER, WEISS |
M |
M4 |
NORVEGIA |
- |
0 |
ROMAGNONI, GIANLUCA PATRIZIO |
M |
M4 |
TRIATHLON LEGNANO |
- |
0 |
ROSSI, MARCO |
M |
S4 |
LEOSPORT |
- |
0 |
RUNER, MICHAEL |
M |
S3 |
LC BOZEN |
- |
0 |
SALVETTI, GIAN PAOLO |
M |
M2 |
TRIATHLON BERGAMO |
- |
0 |
SANTIMARIA, MARGIE |
F |
S3 |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
SAVINI, ANDREA |
M |
S3 |
SPORT 64 |
- |
0 |
SCALABRINI, PAOLO |
M |
M4 |
LIBERO MOVIMENTO TRI |
- |
0 |
SCHIAVO, GIULIANO |
M |
S4 |
PASSO CAPPONI |
- |
0 |
SCOPPETTA, ADRIANO |
M |
S4 |
PRORECCO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SEMENZIN, STEFANO |
M |
M1 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
0 |
SERENA, EVA |
F |
S2 |
DDS |
- |
0 |
SGARIA, EMANUELE |
M |
S2 |
SWATT TRI CLUB |
- |
0 |
SICURA, FEDERICO |
M |
PT |
ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SKOIEN, JON OLAV |
M |
M3 |
OXYGEN TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SPADONE, JEAN FRAN |
M |
M3 |
FRANCIA |
- |
0 |
SPERONI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S1 |
A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH |
- |
0 |
STUCCHI, PAOLO |
M |
S3 |
DE RAN CLAB |
- |
0 |
TARA, CRISTIANO |
M |
M2 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
0 |
TARENGHI, COSTANTINO |
M |
M4 |
VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D. |
- |
0 |
TAVEGGIA, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M4 |
ORTICA TRIATHLON TEA |
- |
0 |
TAVERNA, BEATRICE |
F |
S1 |
DDS |
- |
0 |
TELLAROLI, NICOLA |
M |
M1 |
FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL |
- |
0 |
TESSARO, MICHELA |
F |
M1 |
PPRTEAM |
- |
0 |
VAN CONINCKXLOEY, IVAN |
M |
M3 |
BELGIO |
- |
0 |
VANACORE, GIOVANNI |
M |
S3 |
ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
VANNI, MARCO |
M |
S1 |
LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD |
- |
0 |
VENDRAME, VALTER |
M |
M4 |
CANAVESE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VERONESE, FILIPPO |
M |
M2 |
RUN RAN RUN T |
- |
0 |
VINCENZI, LUCA |
M |
M3 |
DIMENSIONE SPORT |
- |
0 |
VINCENZI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S4 |
CASSINIS TEAM |
- |
0 |
VISSER, ELS |
F |
S3 |
OLANDA |
- |
0 |
VITTUCCI, EDOARDO |
M |
M1 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VOLUMINO, GIOVANNI |
M |
M2 |
TRI NOVARA |
- |
0 |
WOOLDRIDGE, JOEL |
M |
S1 |
AUSTRALIA |
- |
0 |
ZAMBELLI, PAOLO |
M |
M1 |
TRI AIRONI |
- |
0 |
ZANCHI, MARCO |
M |
M1 |
NLF |
- |
0 |
ZANENGA, ANDREA GIUSEPPE |
M |
S3 |
POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S |
- |
0 |
ZANETTA, GIORGIA |
F |
M1 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
0 |
ZANOTTI, CRISTIAN |
M |
M2 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |