Next Race

Timing Experience

Triathlon Internazionale di Mergozzo 04/09/2022

Entry List

Pettorale Batteria Atleta Sesso Cat Team
- 2 ACQUAVIVA, PIETRO M M2 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 2 AGRATI, ANDREA M M2 TRILAKE
- 1 ALMEA, HECTOR M M1 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM
- 1 ANGELINI, DAVIDE M S4 GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
- 2 ANGELONE, PAOLO MARIA M M3 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 1 ARCARI, DANIELE M M3 ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON
- 2 ASTOLFI, ANDREA M S4 ASD 3'.30
- 1 AZZINI, MASSIMO M M5 CUS BRESCIA
- 2 BALBONI, CLAUDIO M M2 POL.CENTESE T&D
- 1 BALDON, MICHELE M M3 PADOVA TRIATHLON
- 2 BALLESTRONI, STEFANO M M3 TRILAKE
- 2 BARDINI, ENRICO M M3 TRI AIRONI
- 1 BARDON, PAOLO M M3 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
- 2 BARRAJA, WALTHER M M3 SPORT 64
- 1 BEAUDI, JEREMY M S3 FRA
- 2 BELLAVITA, PAOLO M M3 VERDE PISELLO GROUP
- 1 BELUSSI, CRISTIANO M M3 FERALPI TRIATHLON
- 1 BENATTI, PAOLO M M4 TRI AIRONI
- 2 BERTACCHI, LORENZO M M3 TRI GENOVA
- 3 BERTELLI, BARBARA F M1 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM
- 1 BERTON, MATTEO PAOLO M M3 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 1 BINETTI, MARCO M M2 ASD TEAM FISIOSPORT
- 3 BIONDA, ALBERTO M MIX TRILAKE
- 1 BOCCHI, MATTEO M M3 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO
- 2 BONGERA, GABRIELE M M2 TEAM DIECIELODE TORI
- 1 BORGHESI, DIEGO M M3 NJOY TRI VA
- 1 BORGONOVO, MAURIZIO M M7 F.I.TRI.
- 2 BORRELLI, FREDERIC M M1 TRITALY ASD
- 2 BORTOLOTTO, GRAZIANO M M3 SGM TRIATHLON
- 2 BOTTA, DIEGO VALERIO M M2 TRITALY ASD
- 1 BOTTERO, SEVERUS ELIAS M S2 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
- 2 BOTTIGELLA, LUCA M M2 CUSIOCUP
- 3 BRAMBILLA, BIANCA F S2 DDS
- 1 BRANCHINI, LUCA M M2 VIADANA TRIATHLON
- 2 BRETTERBAUER, MICHAEL M M1 FRIESIAN TEAM
- 2 BRIGNOLI, MASSIMILIANO M M2 CUSIOCUP
- 1 BROCCA, MARIO M M3 SPORT 64
- 2 BRUNO, NAVARRO M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 1 BRUNO, LUIGI M M1 NJOY TRI VA
- 2 BRUSONI, ALBERTO DAVIDE M M2 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 2 CAMPITELLI, DARIO M M4 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 1 CAMPORINI, ANDREA M M1 MOLINARI TRI COMO
- 2 CAPPUZZO, LUCA M M1 47 ANNO DOMINI
- 1 CARRARA, PIETRO M M3 CUS PARMA ASD
- 1 CASTELLANA, GIUSEPPE M M4 VALLE D'ITRIA ALBATR
- 1 CASTELLANA, COSMA M S3 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 1 CAVALLO, CORRADO M S2 TRIATLETICA MONDOVI'
- 1 CELOTTO, FULVIO M M5 F.I.TRI.
- 1 CIGANA, MASSIMO M M2 MANIRO TRIATHLON
- 2 COBELLI, DANIELE M M1 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 2 COLOMBANI, MARIO M M3 PIACENZATRIVITTORINO
- 2 COMELLI, ANTONIO M M4 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 1 CONTE, GIORGIO M M3 6.15 TRI
- 3 CORDIOLI, CRISTINA F M2 WOMAN TRIATHLON
- 2 CORSETTO, SIMONE M M2 IRONBIELLA
- 1 COSTA, SERGIO M M3 TEAM DIECIELODE TORI
- 3 COVILI, FEDERICA F M1 ENERGIA
- 1 CUCCHI, RICCARDO M M1 ENERGIA
- 1 DALMASSO, BRUNO M M4 O2 S.S.D.
- 1 DAVOGLIO, ALESSANDRO M M3 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 1 DE FRANCO, ANTONELLO M M3 CANDIA TRIATHLON
- 1 DECISI, SERGIO M M5 TRYLOGY
- 1 DEMAIO, FRANCESCO M M1 OASI LAURA VICUNA
- 2 DEPASQUALE, CARMELO M M3 200BPM A.S.D
- 2 DI MATTIA, RICCARDO M M1 ROAD RUNNERS
- 2 DOGINI, GABRIELE M M2 DE RAN CLAB
- 2 FAZION, MORENO M M1 3K TEAM
- 2 FEDRIGA, MATTEO M M1 ASD 226 TRIATHLON V.
- 2 FELICE, SILVESTRO M S4 SPORT 64
- 1 FOLLONI, LUCA M S2 TRILAKE
- 1 FOPPOLO, PIETRO M S3 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 2 FORADINI, PAOLO M M3 PPRTEAM
- 1 FORMENTI, ORNELLO M M2 SPARTACUS TRILECCO
- 1 FORMENTINI, PIERLUIGI M M1 TRIATHLON MOB
- 3 FRANCO, ILARIA F S4 TRI AIRONI
- 1 FRIGNANI, FABIO M M1 SPARTANS BOLOGNA
- 1 FRUGONI, ALBERTO M M5 PESCHIERA TRI
- 3 GALASSO, WALLY F M3 SUI
- 1 GALASSO, ALESSANDRO M M1 SUI
- 1 GALLIANI, MATTIA M S1 PASSO CAPPONI
- 2 GALLINI, LUCA M M1 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD
- 2 GALYASTOV, ANDREY M M2 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO
- 3 GALYASTOVA, INGA F M2 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO
- 1 GAMBA, FRANCESCO M M2 707
- 1 GATTI, MARCO M S4 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 3 GELMINI, LILLI F S2 ASD REVELO
- 1 GENNARELLI, FEDERICO M M1 ROAD RUNNERS
- 1 GIANDELLI, MASSIMO M M2 SPORT 64
- 1 GIARRATANA, GABRIELE M M2 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 2 GIRIOLO, RICCARDO M S3 3K TEAM
- 3 GNOCCHI, FEDERICA F MIX LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM
- 1 GREGORI, NATALE M M2 CUS BRESCIA
- 1 GRIMALDI, ROCCO LUCIANO M S4 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
- 3 GRISONI, EVA F MIX LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM
- 2 GUELLA, CLAUDIO FERNANDO M M2 ITA
- 2 HEMET, NICOLAS M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 1 IANNONE, MASSIMO M M2 RUNNERS SALO'
- 1 INCARNATO, PIERO M M5 TRI GENOVA
- 2 INCERTI, ROMANO M M4 COOPERATORI
- 1 KESSLER, FABIAN M S1 F.I.TRI.
- 3 KLINGLER, NICOLE F M1 LIE
- 1 LAVALLE, FRANCESCO M S3 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM
- 2 LIBERO, LUCA M S2 DESENZANO TRIATHLON
- 1 LICHERI, ROMANO M S3 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 3 LO VECCHIO, MIRIAM F M2 TEAM DIECIELODE TORI
- 2 LODI, MARCO M M4 BUSHIDO TRI & RUN
- 1 LOLLI, STEFANO M M3 TRISESSANTA ASD
- 1 LOMETTI, ROBERTO M M3 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 1 LONGONI, EFREM CARLO M M1 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 2 LORENZONI, VALERIO M M1 LIBERO MOVIMENTO TRI
- 2 LUBNER, FABRIZIO VITTORIO JA M M3 ROAD RUNNERS
- 1 LUCIANI, STEFANO M M2 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 1 LUZZATI, MASSIMO M M4 PPRTEAM
- 1 MACCACARO, ANDREA M S4 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
- 3 MACHON URRUCHUA, SONIA VERA MIRYAM F M2 ROAD RUNNERS
- 1 MAGGI, FRANCESCO M M3 TRILAKE
- 2 MAGNI, STEFANO M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 3 MALAGNI, VERONICA F M1 IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI'
- 2 MANCINI, CRISTIAN M M2 KINO - MANA
- 3 MANINI, MARIA ELISABETTA F M3 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
- 1 MARIANI, VALTER M M4 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 1 MARIANI, ALESSANDRO M S2 SWATT TRI CLUB
- 1 MARINI, ROBERTO M M2 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON
- 2 MARTINELLI, MAURO M M3 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD
- 1 MARTINELLI, FULVIO M M5 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 1 MARTORANA, ROBERTO M M3 PPRTEAM
- 2 MASSARELLI, MARIO M M3 ITA
- 1 MAZZOCCHI, EDOARDO M S3 UNA TRIATHLON TEAM
- 1 MEJIAS, LOUIS M M6 FRA
- 2 MELEGARI, MASSIMILIANO M M1 FRIESIAN TEAM
- 3 MELLONI, ALESSANDRO M MIX TRILAKE
- 1 MENA, MARCO M S3 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON
- 2 MENEGALE, STEFANO M S3 A.S.D. T&P TEAM
- 2 MEREGHETTI, PAOLO M S4 DOCTORBIKE TRIATHLON
- 2 MODONI, MATTIA M S4 NLF
- 1 MOLENDI, ANDREA M S3 ASD 226 TRIATHLON V.
- 1 MONTANARI, MATTEO M S3 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM
- 3 MONTRASIO, ELISA F M2 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 2 MONTRUCCHIO, ALESSIO M S4 A.S. VIRTUS
- 1 MORA, LORENZO M S4 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 3 MORELLI, EMANUELA F M1 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 3 MORNICO, ALESSIA F M3 RIVTRI92
- 2 MORNICO, SIMONE M M3 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 1 NARDIN, ALBERTO M S3 ASD TEAM FISIOSPORT
- 1 NEGRATO, MASSIMO M M4 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 2 NEGRELLI, ALBERTO M M3 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 1 NEGRETTI, MICHELE M M2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 2 NORBERT, EFFERTZ M M4 GER
- 2 OLDANI, MAURO M M4 ROAD RUNNERS
- 1 OLDANI, ANGELO M S4 DOCTORBIKE TRIATHLON
- 1 PAGANINI, MARCO M M3 DOCTORBIKE TRIATHLON
- 1 PALAZZO, DIEGO M M2 FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL
- 2 PALMIERI, MATTEO M S3 GROTTINI TEAM RECANA
- 1 PANACEA, LUCA M M3 IN SPORT SRL SSD
- 1 PASQUALINI, BRUNO M M2 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 2 PASQUINI, GIACOMO M M2 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD
- 1 PATRIZIO, DINO M M5 A.S.MINERVA ROMA
- 1 PEDRONI, NICOLA M M1 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM
- 1 PELLEGRI, GIOVANNI M M2 KINO - MANA
- 1 PENNISI, DANIELE M M2 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TI
- 2 PESARESI, IARI M M1 HAPPINESS GROUP
- 2 PIANTANIDA, MICHELE M M4 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
- 2 PICCOLO, PIETRO M M3 TRIATHLON LEGNANO
- 2 PIEMONTESE, ORTENSIO M M2 SPARTANS BOLOGNA
- 2 PINO, ANDREA M M1 DOCTORBIKE TRIATHLON
- 2 PIOVAN, DANIELE M S3 SAMVERGA TRI
- 2 PIRINI, LUCA M M2 T.T. RACE ASD
- 2 PIZZALE, MAURO M M3 TRISESSANTA ASD
- 2 PORTA, ANDREA M M1 SWATT TRI CLUB
- 1 POZZO, STEFANO M S4 IRONBIELLA
- 1 PRANDI, ANDREA M M2 SAVONA TRIATHLON
- 2 RADONI, MARIO M S3 HAPPINESS GROUP
- 1 RANGHETTI, MATTIA M M1 SPORT WELLNESS TRIAT
- 1 RAVAIOLI, MARCO M M3 TRI GENOVA
- 3 REGAIOLLI, BARBARA F S4 WOMAN TRIATHLON
- 2 RICCOBONO, DARIO M M4 FORHANS TEAM
- 3 RICKENBACHER, NICOLE F M4 SUI
- 3 RIGHI, LIDIA F M1 KINO - MANA
- 3 RIGOLI, MARTINA F MIX TRILAKE
- 2 RIVA, ENRICO M S4 MST TRIATHLON ASD
- 3 ROSSITTO, DANIELE CHRISTIAN M M CUSIOCUP
- 2 RUGGERI, CRISTIAN M M2 NC MILANO
- 2 SACCO, DANIELE M M2 FTM TEAM
- 1 SANTALUCIA, LIVIO M M5 MILANO TRIATHLON
- 3 SCANDOLA, LUISA F M2 3 LIFE
- 1 SEVESO, MANUELE M M1 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 2 SGARIA, EMANUELE M S2 F.I.TRI.
- 2 SOLDANO, PAOLO M M1 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 2 TALARICO, DOMENICO DARIO M M4 F.I.TRI.
- 3 TASCA, STEFANIA F M2 F.I.TRI.
- 1 TELLAROLI, NICOLA M M1 FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL
- 3 TROTTA, ROBERTO M M F.I.TRI.
- 3 TUROTTI, MATTEO M S3 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM
- 2 UGG╚, ALESSANDRO M M3 SAVONA TRIATHLON
- 3 VALENTI, ARIANNA F S3 DOLOTEAM
- 2 VALLA, BENOIT M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 1 VAN CONINCKXLOEY, IVAN M M4 BEL
- 3 VAN ZWEEDEN, JACQUELINE F M4 NED
- 1 VANNI, MARCO M S2 TRI EVOLUTION
- 1 VERONESE, FILIPPO M M2 RUN RAN RUN T
- 1 VINCENZI, ALESSANDRO M S4 CASSINIS TEAM
- 1 VITALONE, GIUSEPPE M M1 OLONA 1894
- 3 VIZZARDELLI, ANDREA M M F.I.TRI.
- 1 ZAMBELLI, PAOLO M M1 TRI AIRONI
- 1 ZANINI, STEFANO M M1 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
- 2 ZANIOLO, DANIEL M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 2 ZUCCA, BENIAMINO M M3 TRIATHLON ALTO LARIO