- |
0 |
ADINOLFI, LORENZO |
M |
YA |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
AGNETTI, GIULIA |
F |
ES |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
ALBERTI, CARLO |
M |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
ALBERTI, GIULIO |
M |
CU |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
ALBERTI, GIOVANNI |
M |
CU |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
ALVAREZ, LUCAS |
M |
RA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
ANTONELLO, LORENZO |
M |
YA |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ARMELLIN, ELENA |
F |
ES |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
ARUFFO, LEONE |
M |
YA |
LEOSPORT |
- |
0 |
BACHER, DENA |
F |
YB |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
BALLICO, BIANCA |
F |
ES |
UDINE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BAMPI DELLANNA, EVA |
F |
RA |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
BARALE, PIETRO |
M |
RA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
BARBOLINI, MATILDE |
F |
YA |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
BASCIUTTI, GIANLUCA |
M |
RA |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
BASSANELLO, LUCA |
M |
JU |
T'N'T SSD |
- |
0 |
BATISTI, EUGENIO |
M |
RA |
ALTA PUSTERIA |
- |
0 |
BATTISTI, EVITA |
F |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
BELAMARIC, ANJA |
F |
ES |
TRIATHLON CLUB RAB |
- |
0 |
BELLEMO, NICHOLAS |
M |
YB |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
BELLEMO, PIETRO |
M |
YA |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
BELLETTI, MARCO |
M |
YA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
BELLETTI, MARTINA |
F |
CU |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
BELLETTI, LUCA |
M |
CU |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
BELLOTTI, LISA |
F |
YB |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
BELTRAM, ZALA |
F |
CU |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
BELTRAME, ORLANDO |
M |
RA |
THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI |
- |
0 |
BENCO, MATILDE |
F |
YA |
RARI NANTES TRIESTE |
- |
0 |
BERGO, VITTORIA AGNESE |
F |
RA |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
BERGO, GLORIA FLORA |
F |
ES |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
BERKOPEC, BRIN |
M |
YA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
BEVILACQUA, GIULIA |
F |
RA |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
BIASIOLO, FRANCESCO |
M |
YB |
CUS PADOVA UNIPD |
- |
0 |
BLASONI, LUCA |
M |
JU |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
BOMMARTINI, ANDREA |
M |
ES |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
- |
0 |
BONOMETTO, RICCARDO |
M |
RA |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
BONORA, PIETRO |
M |
YA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
BORASO, SARA |
F |
YA |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
BORASO, NICOLA |
M |
RA |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
BORTOLAMEOTTI, JACOPO |
M |
RA |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
BOTTACIN, MATTEO |
M |
YB |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
BRAGLIA, LORENZO |
M |
RA |
TRI-FORNOVOSPORT |
- |
0 |
BRAKIN, SOFIA |
F |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
BRAKIN, LUCA |
M |
CU |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
BRATTI, SERENA |
F |
YB |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
BRECELJ, JULIJA |
F |
RA |
TRIATLON KLUB AJDOVŠ?INA |
- |
0 |
BRENCIC, MARK |
M |
RA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
BUCCI, MANUEL |
M |
CU |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
CAMOLI, GIANLUCA |
M |
YA |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
CAMPANA, VITTORIA ANNA |
F |
YB |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CAMPANA, ALESSANDRO |
M |
RA |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CATAURO, MASSIMO |
M |
CU |
SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
CAVALIERI, MARCO |
M |
RA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
CECCONI, PAOLO |
M |
YA |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
CELANT, ZOE |
F |
RA |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
CENEDESE, RICCARDO |
M |
YA |
SILCA ULTRALITE |
- |
0 |
CERISARA, GIOVANNI |
M |
ES |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CHIRULLI, LORENZO |
M |
YB |
T'N'T SSD |
- |
0 |
CICCHINI, ELISA MARIA |
F |
YB |
SILCA ULTRALITE |
- |
0 |
CICHIN, NATHAN |
M |
ES |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
CIPRIAN, LORENZO |
M |
RA |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CLARA, LUCIA |
F |
CU |
SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
COBIANCHI, GIACOMO |
M |
ES |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
CODELUPPI, FILIPPO |
M |
RA |
AVIA PERVIA |
- |
0 |
CODELUPPI, DIEGO |
M |
CU |
AVIA PERVIA |
- |
0 |
COMINI, ASTRID |
F |
RA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
CONDINI, TOMMASO |
M |
ES |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
COSSU, ELENA |
F |
YA |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
CUNEGATTI, GINEVRA |
F |
RA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
CUNEGATTI, STELLA |
F |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
CUNEGATTI, LUCA |
M |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
CUNICO, MATTEO |
M |
JU |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
D'ANDREA, LEONARDO |
M |
YA |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
D'OSTUNI, MARGHERITA |
F |
ES |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
DAL MAS, MATILDE |
F |
JU |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
DAL SANTO, MARCO |
M |
ES |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
DAL ZOTTO, EMIL |
M |
RA |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
DAL ZOTTO, LUCA |
M |
ES |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
DALL'AGLIO, SOFIA |
F |
RA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
DE LUCA, NICOLO' |
M |
YA |
T'N'T SSD |
- |
0 |
DE MARCHI, GIULIO |
M |
RA |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
DE NIGRO, ISLA |
F |
YB |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
DE POLI, CATERINA |
F |
JU |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DEBIASI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
DEFRANCESCO, NATALIE |
F |
ES |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
DEGANO, STEFANO |
M |
JU |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
DEGASPERI, LUCA |
M |
YB |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
DEL BENE, GIACOMO |
M |
YA |
SSDSPORTIVAMENTEBL |
- |
0 |
DEL BENE, GIOVANNI |
M |
CU |
SSDSPORTIVAMENTEBL |
- |
0 |
DEL FABBRO, CATERINA |
F |
RA |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
DELLA MEA, PATRIZIA |
F |
YA |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
DEPPIERI, MARCO |
M |
MC |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
DI MARTINO, ELEONORA |
F |
MC |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
DI SANSEBASTIANO, MASSIMO |
M |
YB |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
DOKL, JAKOB |
M |
ES |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
DORFMANN, IAN |
M |
ES |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
DORFMANN, VICTORIA |
F |
JU |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
DOUGLASS, ZOE |
F |
YA |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
DREOSSI, LUNA |
F |
YA |
RARI NANTES TRIESTE |
- |
0 |
DUCA, FRANCESCO |
M |
ES |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
DUMICIC, MIA |
F |
ES |
TRIATHLON CLUB RAB |
- |
0 |
DURIC, VITO |
M |
ES |
TRIATHLON CLUB RAB |
- |
0 |
DURIC, JAKOV |
M |
CU |
TRIATHLON CLUB RAB |
- |
0 |
ECCLI, MICHELE |
M |
RA |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
FANTI, ALESSANDRA |
F |
RA |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
FANTIN, GIULIO |
M |
JU |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
FANTIN, ANDREA |
M |
YB |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
FASOLO, GRETA |
F |
YA |
THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI |
- |
0 |
FEGAC, SAMUEL LORENZO |
M |
CU |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
FERRAIUOLO, GIACOMO |
M |
YB |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
FERRETTI CASTELLANI, MATILDE |
F |
YB |
RUN RAN RUN T |
- |
0 |
FISCHER, PIA |
F |
YB |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
FISSNEIDER, ISABEL |
F |
RA |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
FISSNEIDER, LEONARD |
M |
CU |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
FLOREANI, SHAYRA |
F |
YB |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
FRANCESCHINI, AARON |
M |
YA |
LEOSPORT |
- |
0 |
FRIOLI, MATTEO |
M |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
FRIZZI, TOMMASO |
M |
RA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
GALLION, HENRY |
M |
YB |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
GARAU, ISABELLA CHIARA |
F |
RA |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
GASPARDIS, BENEDETTA |
F |
ES |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
GAVA, REBECCA |
F |
YA |
SILCA ULTRALITE |
- |
0 |
GELATI, RICCARDO |
M |
RA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
GELATI, PIETRO |
M |
RA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
GELIO, ALENA |
F |
RA |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
GENNARI, LORENZO |
M |
JU |
MARTINA DOGANA TRITE |
- |
0 |
GENNARO, LAURA |
F |
ES |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
GENNARO, ELENA |
F |
CU |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
GHERARDI, AMBRA |
F |
YA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
GHIANI, SAMUELE |
M |
YB |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
GIOVANAZZI, FEDERICA |
F |
ES |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
GONIZZI, FABIO |
M |
ES |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
GRAZIOLI, MARIA |
F |
ES |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
HINTEREGGER, LUKAS |
M |
RA |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
HRENKO, ERIN |
F |
YA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
HRENKO, GAJA |
F |
RA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
HRIBAR, JURE |
M |
CU |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
HRIBAR, ANZE |
M |
MC |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
IANNETTI, LUCA |
M |
YB |
SSDSPORTIVAMENTEBL |
- |
0 |
ILIESCU, MARA IOANA |
F |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
INGLESE, FRANCESCO |
M |
YB |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ISACENCO, PETRU |
M |
YB |
T'N'T SSD |
- |
0 |
ISTENIC, LUKA |
M |
YA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
KHALKALLAH, YASSINE |
M |
YA |
T'N'T SSD |
- |
0 |
KOPCHA, VALENTINO |
M |
YA |
SILCA ULTRALITE |
- |
0 |
KOSIR, ZOJA |
F |
ES |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
KRAEL RAMIREZ, ISABEL |
F |
ES |
THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI |
- |
0 |
KRZISNIK, NIKA |
M |
JU |
TRIATLON KLUB AJDOVŠ?INA |
- |
0 |
LA PLACA, GREGORIO |
M |
YA |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
LAMANUZZI, LEONARDO |
M |
RA |
RUN RAN RUN T |
- |
0 |
LAMPE, DAVIDE |
M |
YB |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
LAMPE, ANDREA |
M |
YA |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
LANCEROTTO, GIULIO |
M |
ES |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
LANCEROTTO, ANDREA |
M |
MC |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
LAZZARI, MARIA |
F |
RA |
SILCA ULTRALITE |
- |
0 |
LESSA, TOMMASO |
M |
ES |
THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI |
- |
0 |
LO SAVIO, GIACOMO |
M |
YA |
THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI |
- |
0 |
LOBBIA, GABRIELE |
M |
YB |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
LONGO, MARIA ELOISE |
F |
CU |
SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
LORENZI, EMMA |
F |
RA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
LUCOVNIK, GABER |
M |
YA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
LUPIERI, EDOARDO |
M |
ES |
SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
LUPIERI, PATRICK |
M |
CU |
SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
MAGGIONI, EDOARDO |
M |
RA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
MAHLKNECHT, LEO MARIUS |
M |
RA |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
MAIR, LEAH |
F |
RA |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
MANARA, ALESSANDRO |
M |
YA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
MANARA, LORENZO |
M |
RA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
MANTESE, ANDREA BIAGIO |
M |
RA |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
MARAFATTO, GUGLIELMO |
M |
YA |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
MARCANTE, DANIELE |
M |
ES |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
MARIJAN, FRANE |
M |
CU |
TRIATHLON CLUB RAB |
- |
0 |
MAROLLA, MARTINO |
M |
CU |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
MARTINSEK, TIAN |
M |
YA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
MARTINSEK, ENJA |
F |
RA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
MASO, ALESSANDRA |
F |
JU |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
MEDVEDEC, MATIJA STEFAN |
M |
YA |
TRIATLON KLUB AJDOVŠ?INA |
- |
0 |
MEDVEDEC, MANCA SOFIJA |
F |
CU |
TRIATLON KLUB AJDOVŠ?INA |
- |
0 |
MENEGHETTI, GIULIA |
F |
YB |
SILCA ULTRALITE |
- |
0 |
MIANTE, FEDERICO |
M |
RA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
MICHELOTTO, PIETRO |
M |
JU |
RUN RAN RUN T |
- |
0 |
MIORI, FRANCESCO |
M |
YA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
MIORI, ELIA |
M |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
MISIC, MILA |
F |
RA |
TRIATHLON CLUB RAB |
- |
0 |
MISIC, LENA |
F |
RA |
TRIATHLON CLUB RAB |
- |
0 |
MISIC, MILAN |
M |
CU |
TRIATHLON CLUB RAB |
- |
0 |
MISIC, IVAN |
M |
CU |
TRIATHLON CLUB RAB |
- |
0 |
MLAKAR, NACE |
M |
YA |
TK UTRIP |
- |
0 |
MLAKAR, JAKA |
M |
RA |
TK UTRIP |
- |
0 |
MOLINAROLI, NOEMI |
F |
RA |
LEOSPORT |
- |
0 |
MONESTIER, ALESSANDRO |
M |
JU |
SSDSPORTIVAMENTEBL |
- |
0 |
MONTAGNI, ANDREA |
M |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
MORANA, SALVATORE |
M |
YB |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
MORANA, JACOPO |
M |
RA |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
MORETTI, MARCO |
M |
YB |
T'N'T SSD |
- |
0 |
MORI, MAKS |
M |
YA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
MORI, NIK |
M |
ES |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
MOSTAR, NADJA |
F |
RA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
NALESSO, SUSANNA |
F |
YA |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
NARDUZZI, SASA |
M |
RA |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
NICODANO, GIULIO TOBIA |
M |
RA |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
NOIMAN, SAMUELE |
M |
RA |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
OBERHOFER, MARION |
F |
YB |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
ORLANDO, LARA |
F |
YA |
SALENTO TRI ENJOY |
- |
0 |
OSELLADORE, TOMMASO |
M |
YB |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
OSELLADORE, GIACOMO |
M |
YA |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
OSSO, JACOPO |
M |
YA |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
PALLAORO, BRIAN |
M |
RA |
ALTA PUSTERIA |
- |
0 |
PALLAORO, JASMINE ANNAMARIA |
F |
ES |
ALTA PUSTERIA |
- |
0 |
PALLHUBER, ISABEL |
F |
CU |
SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
PARRA MOJICA, TOMAS |
M |
ES |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
PASCOLETTI, LEONARDO |
M |
CU |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
PASCUZZI, MATTIA |
M |
CU |
ALTA PUSTERIA |
- |
0 |
PASSERINI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
YB |
T'N'T SSD |
- |
0 |
PECORARI, IRIS |
F |
JU |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
PEDRINI, TOMMASO |
M |
YA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
PELLEGRINI, DAVIDE |
M |
RA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
PELLEGRINI, SIMONE |
M |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
PERNICI, LEONARDO |
M |
ES |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
- |
0 |
PILEGGI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
YB |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
PINTAC, SPELA |
F |
RA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
PIOTTO, FRANCESCA |
F |
YA |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PISI, VALENTINA |
F |
RA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
PITTER, ROCCO |
M |
YB |
RARI NANTES TRIESTE |
- |
0 |
PIVETTA, FILIPPO |
M |
YB |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
PIVETTA, GIORGIA |
F |
CU |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
PIZZININI, ALEXANDER |
M |
CU |
SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
PODDA, MATTIA |
M |
RA |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
POLETTI, TOMMASO |
M |
JU |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
POLO, PIETRO |
M |
YA |
TRITEAMPORDENONE |
- |
0 |
POSSA, FRANCESCO |
M |
ES |
SILCA ULTRALITE |
- |
0 |
POTAUNER, LAURA |
F |
RA |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
PRATI, ACHILLE |
M |
CU |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
PRESOTTO, FRANCESCO |
M |
YA |
TRITEAMPORDENONE |
- |
0 |
PROSCH, FELICITAS |
F |
CU |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
RADICCHI, LUCA |
M |
RA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
RADICCHI, SARA |
F |
ES |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
RADICCHI, PIETRO |
M |
ES |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
RANAURO, GRETA |
F |
YA |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
REATO, TOMMASO |
M |
YA |
LEOSPORT |
- |
0 |
REATO, GIACOMO |
M |
RA |
LEOSPORT |
- |
0 |
RESCINITI, GABRIELE |
M |
YA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
RESTA, GIANMARCO |
M |
YB |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
RETORNAZ, BENEDETTA |
F |
ES |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
RIHAR, VAL |
M |
YA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
RIMOLDI, SURI CARMEN |
F |
CU |
ALTA PUSTERIA |
- |
0 |
RIZNER, LUCIJA |
F |
ES |
TRIATHLON CLUB RAB |
- |
0 |
ROSSI, LEONARDO |
M |
YA |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
ROSSI, ASIA |
F |
RA |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
RUBERTI, FEDERICO |
M |
RA |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
SABBA, ELIA |
M |
ES |
ALTA PUSTERIA |
- |
0 |
SACCHETTO, FILIPPO |
M |
YA |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
SACCHI BALDINELLI, MARTA |
F |
ES |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
SACCHI BALDINELLI, CATERINA LIDIA |
F |
CU |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
SALDUCCO, ILARIA |
F |
CU |
SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
SALVETTI, GIOELE |
M |
CU |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
SAMONCINI, FRANCESCA |
F |
ES |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
SANNA, MARTINO |
M |
RA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
SANNA, CAMILLA |
F |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
SANTACROCE, VITTORIA |
F |
JU |
T'N'T SSD |
- |
0 |
SAVIAN, ALESSIO |
M |
YB |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
SCALET, VINCENZO |
M |
YA |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
SCHABETZ, FABIO |
M |
ES |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
SCHIAVON, LEONARDO |
M |
YB |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
SCHIAVON, ADAM |
M |
ES |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
SCHILLANI, LAMBERTO |
M |
JU |
RARI NANTES TRIESTE |
- |
0 |
SCUOR, NICOLA |
M |
YA |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
SCUOR, LUCA |
M |
RA |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
SECCHI, GIULIA |
F |
YB |
SILCA ULTRALITE |
- |
0 |
SEPULCRI, ALICE |
F |
RA |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
SERAFIN, ARIANNA |
F |
YB |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
SERAFIN, BENEDETTA |
F |
ES |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
SERRENTINO, VIOLA |
F |
CU |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
SERVADIO, MARCO |
M |
YA |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SILVAGNI, MARIA CRISTINA |
F |
RA |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
SITAS, MIA |
F |
RA |
TRIATHLON CLUB RAB |
- |
0 |
SOSSELLA, NICOLA |
M |
RA |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
SOSSELLA, MATILDE |
F |
CU |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
SPAGNOLO, PIETRO |
M |
YA |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
SRAKA, LORA |
F |
RA |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
STELLA, GABRIEL |
M |
RA |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA |
- |
0 |
STOCCO, CARLOTTA |
F |
ES |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
TAMANINI, GIOVANNI |
M |
RA |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
TASIN, GIANMARCO |
M |
CU |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
TAVERNINI, ALESSIA |
F |
YA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
TOMAZIC, VALENTIN |
M |
YB |
TRIATLON KLUB AJDOVŠ?INA |
- |
0 |
TOMINC, JUS |
M |
CU |
TRIATHLON CLUB LJUBLJANA |
- |
0 |
TOSOLINI, MELISSA |
F |
ES |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
TOSOLINI, BEATRICE |
F |
ES |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
TRENTIN, RICCARDO |
M |
RA |
LEOSPORT |
- |
0 |
TRENTIN, FRANCESCO |
M |
ES |
LEOSPORT |
- |
0 |
TROIAN, LUCA |
M |
JU |
RARI NANTES TRIESTE |
- |
0 |
TRONCAR, FRANCESCO |
M |
RA |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
TRONCAR, BARBARA |
F |
ES |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
TURCO, LEONE |
M |
RA |
SILCA ULTRALITE |
- |
0 |
VALIC, ISA |
F |
YB |
TRIATLON KLUB AJDOVŠ?INA |
- |
0 |
VALIC, LIA |
F |
RA |
TRIATLON KLUB AJDOVŠ?INA |
- |
0 |
VENERI, ILARY |
F |
CU |
ALTA PUSTERIA |
- |
0 |
VENTURA, ALICE |
F |
RA |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VERGA, BIANCA |
F |
ES |
THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI |
- |
0 |
VERONESE, GINEVRA |
F |
ES |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
VERONESE, LUDOVICA |
F |
MC |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
VERONESI, AURORA |
F |
YA |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
VERONESI, MATTIA |
M |
ES |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
VIDMAR, ADAM |
M |
YB |
TRIATLON KLUB AJDOVŠ?INA |
- |
0 |
VIDMAR, MAKS |
M |
YA |
TRIATLON KLUB AJDOVŠ?INA |
- |
0 |
VIZIO, CECILIA |
F |
YA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
VIZIO, JACOPO |
M |
RA |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
0 |
VONKLAUSNER, VIKTORIA |
F |
JU |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
WILD, JULIA |
F |
RA |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
0 |
ZAMBON, MASSIMO |
M |
YA |
TRITEAMPORDENONE |
- |
0 |
ZANARDO, EDUARDO |
M |
YB |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
ZANARDO, STEFANO |
M |
ES |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
ZANARINI, MATTEO |
M |
ES |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
ZANOLLI, MARTA |
F |
YB |
T'N'T SSD |
- |
0 |
ZANOLLI, VANESSA |
F |
YA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
ZANOLLI, DAVIDE |
M |
RA |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
ZANON, IACOPO |
M |
YA |
SSDSPORTIVAMENTEBL |
- |
0 |
ZANOTTI, LAVINIA |
F |
YB |
T'N'T SSD |
- |
0 |
ZANUTTO, ALEX |
M |
YB |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
ZIANI, FEDERICA |
F |
ES |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
ZORZI, REBECCA |
F |
CU |
LEOSPORT |
- |
0 |
ZORZI, ENRICO |
M |
CU |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
ZUCCHINI, PIETRO |
M |
YB |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
ZURLO, RICCARDO |
M |
YA |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |