Next Race

Timing Experience

Triathlon Internazionale di Mergozzo 06/09/2020

Elenco Iscritti

Pettorale Batteria Atleta Sesso Cat Team
- 0 AGNELLI, UMBERTO M M2 DDS
- 0 ALAZRAKI, MARCO M S4 SUI-TRI TEAM TICINO
- 0 ALBERA, GIACOMO M M4 TRI NOVARA
- 0 ALBERA, ENRICO M S3 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 ALBERA, ALESSANDRO M S3 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 ALMEA LASCANO, HECTOR LUIS M S4 TRIATHLON BRESCIA
- 0 ANATRIELLO, GIUSEPPE M M1 OLIMPIACOLLE
- 0 ANDI, ETTLIN M M2 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 ANDORLINI, CRISTINA F M4 FIRENZE TRI
- 0 ANTIDORMI, FABIO M M3 ESERCITO 15 CERIMAN
- 0 ARDONE, MATTEO M S2 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 0 BANZATO, LUCA M S3 PROGETTO VISTA TRIAT
- 0 BARACCO, ALBERTO M M1 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 BARDINI, ENRICO M M3 TRI AIRONI
- 0 BARNABY, GREGORY M EL 707
- 0 BARP, TONI M M3 A3
- 0 BAUCIA, VALERIO M M1 FILMAR TRIATHLON
- 0 BELLAMOLI, EDOARDO M M5 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 BELLARDO, LUCA M M2 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 BELLUNATO, MASSIMILIANO M M3 CY LASER TRI SCHIO
- 0 BELUSSI, CRISTIANO M M3 FERALPI TRIATHLON
- 0 BERRINO, SIMONE M S3 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
- 0 BERTACCHI, LORENZO M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 BERTAZZO, OMAR M S3 A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
- 0 BERTOLA, PAOLO M M1 POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S
- 0 BERTOLA, CORRADO M M3 CASSINIS TEAM
- 0 BERTOLDI, CINZIA F M2 DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT
- 0 BERTOLINO, PAOLO M M3 VIRTUS SENAGO
- 0 BETTELLA, STEFANO M M2 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 0 BIANCHI, MATTIA M S4 SUI-TRI TEAM TICINO
- 0 BIANCO, GIOVANNI M M4 6.15 TRI
- 0 BILL, CHRISTOF M S4 SUI-TRI EMMENTAL
- 0 BIONDA, ALBERTO M M2 TRILAKE
- 0 BITETTO, DANIELE M S4 LC BRUGHERIO 2
- 0 BOMBELLI, ANNALISA F M3 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
- 0 BOMBONATI, NICCOLO' M S3 DOCTORBIKE TRIATHLON
- 0 BONFANTI, DAVIDE M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 BORDOGNA, ANDREA M M2 UNA TCS
- 0 BORGHESI, DIEGO M M2 NJOY TRI VA
- 0 BORGHETTI, LEONARDO M S4 IRONLARIOTRIATH
- 0 BORGHETTI, GABRIELE M M1 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 BORGIALLI, ALESSANDRO M M2 RARI NANTES TORINO
- 0 BORRECA, LUCA M M1 ROAD RUNNERS
- 0 BORTOLUZZI, NICOLA M M2 6.15 TRI
- 0 BOSSO, KATIA F M2 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
- 0 BOTTALICO, DOMENICO CRISTIAN M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 BOTTI, LUCA M S4 CUS PARMA ASD
- 0 BRANCHINI, LUCA M M1 VIADANA TRIATHLON
- 0 BRATTOLI, GIOVANNI M S4 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 BRERO, STEFANO M M1 FILMAR TRIATHLON
- 0 BROCCA, MARIO M M3 SPORT 64
- 0 BROLLO, JACOPO ANTONIO M M2 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 BRONZI, PAOLO M M3 SUI-SVIZZERA
- 0 BUSCAGLIA, ANDREA M M2 TRILAKE
- 0 BUTTO', FEDERICO M S3 DDS
- 0 CANCELLI, OSCAR M S3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 CANESE, ANTONINO M M1 TRI GENOVA
- 0 CANINI, CRISTIAN M M2 VIRTUS SENAGO
- 0 CANTONI, MATTEO M M1 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 CAPECCHI, MAURIZIO M M1 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
- 0 CAPOCCI, MARCO M S2 A.S. D. ATHLETIC TER
- 0 CARBONE, JESSICA SILVIA F S3 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 0 CARDIN, FRANCESCO M M4 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 CARMIGNANI, GIOVANNI M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 CARNEVALI, FABIO M S4 DE RAN CLAB
- 0 CARRARA, PIETRO M M3 CUS PARMA ASD
- 0 CASASSA, MATTEO M S3 GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
- 0 CASELLA, MONICA F M2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 CAVALLI, CHIARA F S1 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
- 0 CECCON, NICOLA M M5 CLEVELAND TRIATHLON
- 0 CHERBUIN, MICHEL M M1 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 CHIARAMIDA, MICHELE M M1 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 CIGANA, MASSIMO M M2 EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 CILLANI, RAUL M M5 CUS FERRARA
- 0 CIMIANO, MASSIMO M M2 A.S. VIRTUS
- 0 CIOTTI, EMANUELE M M1 CESENA TRIATHLON
- 0 CLERICI, DANILO M M3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 COATI, MATTEO M M2 TEAM K2
- 0 COLGAN, DAVID M S4 TRIIRON
- 0 COLLETTO, ROBERTO M M3 DESENZANO TRIATHLON
- 0 COLOMBO, ANDREA M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 COMPARONI, NICOLA M S4 FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL
- 0 CONSONNI, LORENZO M M4 IRONLARIOTRIATH
- 0 CONZATTI, ALESSANDRO M S3 DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT
- 0 CORAZZA, SERGIO M M3 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 CORONA, FABIO M M2 GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
- 0 COSTADONE, DAVIDE M M3 TEAM PANDA
- 0 CREMONESE, GABRIELLA F M3 DA PAURA
- 0 CRESTA, TOMMASO M S3 A.S. D. ATHLETIC TER
- 0 CUCCHI, RICCARDO M M1 UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA
- 0 CURIONI, FULVIO M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 D'ANGELI, VALENTINA F S4 DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT
- 0 DAGNINO-DINICOLA, ROBERTA F S4 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 0 DANI, CRISTIANO ANTONIO M M3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 DANNI, DAVIDE M M2 TRIATLETICA MONDOVI'
- 0 DE AGOSTINI, MARCO M S3 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 DE LUCA, SEBASTIANO MARCO M S3 TRI EVOLUTION
- 0 DELCO, LORENZO M S2 SUI-TRI TEAM TICINO
- 0 DELORENZI, ENRICO M M1 A.S. VIRTUS
- 0 DEMAIO, FRANCESCO M S4 OASI LAURA VICUNA
- 0 DEMARIA, GIULIA F S2 HYDRO SPORT
- 0 DEN HOLLANDER, FELIX M S1 SUI-TRI STEFFISBURG
- 0 DEPASQUALE, CARMELO M M2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 DESMET, CLOE F S3 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 0 DI FEBO, RENATO M M2 I.T.A.
- 0 DI PIETRO, LETIZIA F S4 TRI EVOLUTION
- 0 DIANI, MASSIMILIANO M S3 FCZ TRIATHLON
- 0 DIANIN, MASSIMO M S4 IRONMAX TEAM
- 0 DOLFINI, FRANCO M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 DOMENIGHINI, MARCO M S4 CUS BRESCIA
- 0 DONZI, MARINA F M3 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
- 0 DORIA, GIUSEPPE M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 DOSSELLI, LUCA M S3 707
- 0 DUBBIOSO, GIULIO ANTONINO M M1 PODISTICA SOLIDARIET
- 0 ESPOSITO, ANTONIO GIUSEPPE M S3 OTRE' TRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 FABBRI, STEFANO M M1 UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA
- 0 FALTRACCO, MATTIA M S3 SAMVERGA TRI
- 0 FARACO, EMANUELE M S2 TERRA DELLO SPORT
- 0 FAVAROTTO, RACHELE F S3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 FELTRIN, JURI M M1 6.15 TRI
- 0 FERRERO, FULVIO M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 FIBBI, CRISTIANO M S4 SUI-GENEVE TRIATHLON
- 0 FILIPPI, STEFANIA F M4 TREVISO TRI
- 0 FLHMANN, BEAT M S4 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 FOGLIA, ALESSANDRO M S4 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 FONTANA, NICOLO' M S1 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
- 0 FORMENTI, ORNELLO M M2 SPARTACUS TRILECCO
- 0 FORNI, RUBEN M M2 SUI-TRI TEAM TICINO
- 0 FOSSI, SEBASTIANO M M2 ASD TRI ROCK
- 0 FRANCHI, RICCARDO M M2 UNA TCS
- 0 FRUGONI, ALBERTO M M5 PESCHIERA TRI
- 0 GALBIATI, RICCARDO M M3 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 GALLI, ELISABETTA F M2 VIRTUS SENAGO
- 0 GAMBA, FRANCESCO M M2 707
- 0 GAMBERINI, ROBERTO M M2 T3
- 0 GASSINO, ELIS M M2 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
- 0 GAVIOLI, MARCO M M6 A.S. VIRTUS
- 0 GEMELLI, LUIGI M M2 TRIBO
- 0 GENNARELLI, FEDERICO M M1 ROAD RUNNERS
- 0 GENNARI, NICOLA M M1 FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL
- 0 GERINI, LUCA M M1 FIRENZE TRI
- 0 GHELLI, FEDERICO M S2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 GHERARDI, MASSIMILIANO M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 GIACOMINI, RICCARDO M S4 TRILAKE
- 0 GIACOPUZZI, MASSIMO M S4 DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT
- 0 GIANI, FABIO M M2 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 0 GIARDI, VALENTINA F M3 ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CL
- 0 GIBSON, BEVERLEY F M3 ALBA TRI
- 0 GILGEN, KRISTINA F M2 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 GIUBERGIA, FABIO M M1 TRIVIVISPORT
- 0 GNOCCHI, GRAZIANO M M1 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 GORETTI, MARTINO M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 GORINI, FABIO M M1 VIRTUS SENAGO
- 0 GRADOGNA, EMANUELE M S4 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 GRAFFIONE, MAURO M M1 TTS
- 0 GRILLO, RENO M M1 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 0 GRIMALDI, ROCCO LUCIANO M S3 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
- 0 GUELLA, CLAUDIO M M1 CINGHIALI MANNARI
- 0 GUSELLA, ALBERTO M S3 STEFANELLI TRIATHLON
- 0 HEUSSER, TILL M S1 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 IAROSSI, DAVIDE M S4 TRIIRON
- 0 IERVOLINO, DANIELA F M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 INCARDONA, FEDERICO GREGORIO M S4 NLF
- 0 INDRACCOLO, GABRIELE GIUSEPPE M M1 DE RAN CLAB
- 0 IZZO, GIUSEPPE M M2 UNA TCS
- 0 JABERG, PATRICK M M1 SUI-SVIZZERA
- 0 JEAN FRANCOIS, SPADONE M M3 FRA=FRANCIA
- 0 KLINGLER, NICOLE F M1 LIE-TRI CLUB VADUZ
- 0 KNUTTI, STEFAN M S3 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 KUECHLE, CARMEN F M2 SUI-BEO TRIATHLON T.
- 0 LA BELLA, RICCARDO M M4 T41
- 0 LACOPO, ANGELO M M2 FILMAR TRIATHLON
- 0 LAMURA, FIORENZO M M1 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 LAVALLE, FRANCESCO M S3 TTZ TRIATHLON
- 0 LAZZARIN, DIEGO M M2 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 0 LAZZARINI, FABIANO M M2 TRI NOVARA
- 0 LICHERI, ROMANO M S2 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 LOCATELLI, MARCO M S4 VIRTUS SENAGO
- 0 LOMETTI, ROBERTO M M2 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 LONATI, ROBERTA F M3 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 LONGONI, EFREM CARLO M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 LORANDI, ANGELA F S3 TEAM K2
- 0 LUCATO, RAFFAELE M M4 SBR 3ATHLON
- 0 LUCCHESI, FILIPPO M M2 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
- 0 LUCHNIKOVA, GANNA F M1 LC BRUGHERIO 2
- 0 LUCIANI, STEFANO M M1 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 LDI, CORNELIA F S2 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 MAESTRI, ALESSANDRO M M3 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO
- 0 MAGGI, RAFFAELE M M3 SISPORT S.P.A
- 0 MAGGI, FRANCESCO M M2 TRILAKE
- 0 MAINETTI, GABRIELE M M2 FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL
- 0 MAIOLI, ARIANNA F S2 ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CL
- 0 MALAGOLI, MARCO M M4 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 0 MANFRO, DAVID M M2 SAMVERGA TRI
- 0 MANGERINI, MICHELE M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 MANTOAN, ELISABETTA F S4 DDS
- 0 MARCHELLI, MICHELE M S2 KINO - MANA
- 0 MARCHISIO, LUCA M M2 A.S. VIRTUS
- 0 MARESCA, UMBERTO M S4 PASSO CAPPONI
- 0 MARIANI, ALESSANDRO M S1 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 MARIANI, VALTER M M4 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 MARINI, LORENZA F M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 MARIOTTI, LORENZO M S2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 MARRA, ALESSANDRO M M2 TRI EVOLUTION
- 0 MARTINELLI, FULVIO M M5 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 0 MARZADORI, ALESSANDRA F M4 BUSHIDO TRI & RUN
- 0 MASCHERPA, ACHILLE M M5 SPORT 64
- 0 MASELLI, ENRICO M M1 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO
- 0 MATTANA, LUCA JEMEN M M1 ASD 226 TRIATHLON V.
- 0 MAURIN, ANNA LAURA F M4 TEAM K2
- 0 MAZZOCCHI, EDOARDO M S3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 MAZZOLA, DANIELE M M4 SUI-TRI TEAM TICINO
- 0 MEANI, DAVIDE M S3 LC BRUGHERIO 2
- 0 MEINA, FABRIZIO M M2 OASI LAURA VICUNA
- 0 MELCHIORI, ENRICO M S4 FERALPI TRIATHLON
- 0 MENA, MARCO M S3 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON
- 0 MESSER, SANDRA F S3 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 MEZZARI, FABRIZIO M M2 PESCHIERA TRI
- 0 MIANO, SEBASTIANO M M3 ASD TRI ROCK
- 0 MICHELETTO, ADELE NADIA F M5 F.I.TRI.
- 0 MILANI, LORENZO M S4 707
- 0 MILESI, NICOLE F S2 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 MILIVINTI, LUCA M S4 PT SKYRUNNING
- 0 MINGUZZI, MAURO M M1 ROMAGNATRI
- 0 MINOIA, LORENZO M S4 ALBA TRI
- 0 MOGLIONI, SILVIA F M1 WOMAN TRIATHLON 331
- 0 MOLINARI, MARIO M M1 FERALPI TRIATHLON
- 0 MONACELLI, PIER LUIGI M M5 I.T.A.
- 0 MONDINO, LUCA M S3 TRIATLETICA MONDOVI'
- 0 MONTENEGRO, LUCA M M4 6.15 TRI
- 0 MORANDI, ROBERTO GUIDO M M4 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 MORNICO, ALESSIA F M2 RIVTRI92
- 0 MORRIS, NICOLA F M2 WOMAN TRIATHLON 331
- 0 MORTOLA, MATTEO M M2 PRORECCO TRIATHLON
- 0 MOSCARINI, FABRIZIO M M4 TRIATLETICA MONDOVI'
- 0 MOSCONE, MASSIMO M M3 ALBA TRI
- 0 MOTTO ROS, LUCA M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 NARDIN, ALBERTO M S3 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 0 NAVA, ALICE F S2 LC BRUGHERIO 2
- 0 NEGRETTI, MICHELE M M1 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 NICASTRI, PAOLO GIORGIO M M1 ELBAMAN TEAM
- 0 NIEDERBERGER, RETO M S4 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 NOLLI, TOMMASO M S2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 ODDO, ROBERTO GIOVANNI M M1 SAMVERGA TRI
- 0 OLIVETTI, ANDREA M M2 FILMAR TRIATHLON
- 0 PADUANO, MATTEO M S3 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 0 PAGANI, ANDREA M M2 PASSO CAPPONI
- 0 PAGANI, STEFANO M S3 707
- 0 PAGANI, ANTONIO M M3 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON
- 0 PALICI DI SUNI, MARIO IGNAZIO M M3 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 0 PANIZZARI, MARCO M M2 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 PANIZZOLO, GIACOMO M M1 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 PAROLA, ALESSANDRO M M3 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 0 PASINI, ANDREA M M4 ATLETICA LAMBRO
- 0 PASQUALINI, BRUNO M M2 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 0 PATRINI, GIOVANNA F M5 TEAM K2
- 0 PATRIZIO, DINO M M5 TRIATHLON PASSIONE
- 0 PATTI, STEFANO M M1 A TEAM
- 0 PAUL, FABIO OTTO PAOLO M M4 LC BRUGHERIO 2
- 0 PAVANELLO, ANDREA M S3 UNO TEAM CITTADELLA
- 0 PAVESI, LUCA M M1 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 PAVIA, GIANLUCA M M2 FRIESIAN TEAM
- 0 PEDRAZA, SEBASTIAN DIEGO M M2 BUSHIDO TRI & RUN
- 0 PEDRONI, NICOLA M M1 CUS BRESCIA
- 0 PELLANDA, MARIA CRISTINA F M2 TRILAKE
- 0 PELLEGRI, GIOVANNI M M2 KINO - MANA
- 0 PENNISI, DANIELE M M2 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TI
- 0 PERO, ANDREA M M4 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 0 PESCE, CORRADO M M4 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 PETRILLO, ANTONIO ANDREA M S4 IVARS B3L TRIATHLON
- 0 PIA, ALESSANDRO M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 PINCIROLI, ALESSANDRO M M1 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
- 0 PINI, FULVIO M S3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 PINTELLI, STEFANO M M4 CUS PARMA ASD
- 0 PIOLANTI, STEFANO M M6 TRIIRON
- 0 PIOLANTI, GIULIA F S4 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO
- 0 PISANO', EMANUELE M M3 OASI LAURA VICUNA
- 0 PIZZEGHELLA, ANDREA M S3 DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT
- 0 PLIZZARI, ANNA MARIA F M4 TEAM K2
- 0 POGGIO, ALBERTO M M1 LE VELO TRIATHLON
- 0 PORTA, NADIA F S4 TRIATLETICA MONDOVI'
- 0 POTENZA, GIANCARLO M M3 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 POZZI, STEFANO M M3 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 POZZO, STEFANO M S4 IRONBIELLA
- 0 PRATA, FLAVIO M M4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 PRIANO, STEFANO M S4 DE RAN CLAB
- 0 PRIARONE, GIORGIA F EL 707
- 0 QUALLI, ANDREA M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 RAFFAELLI, FILIPPO M M1 V-TRI
- 0 RANCATI, MARCO M S4 NJOY TRI VA
- 0 RANGHETTI, MATTIA M S4 SPORT WELLNESS TRIAT
- 0 RAVASINI, ALESSANDRO M M4 CUS PARMA ASD
- 0 RECAGNO, ANDREA M S3 TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT
- 0 REGAIOLLI, BARBARA F S3 WOMAN TRIATHLON 331
- 0 RESSIA, FAUSTO M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 RIBEZZO, ALBERTO M M1 TRIATLETICA MONDOVI'
- 0 RICKENBACHER, NICOLE F M4 SUI-MOUNTAIN ATHLETE
- 0 RIOLFATTI, RICCARDO M M3 DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT
- 0 RIVA, MARCO M M2 A.S. AUTONOSATE
- 0 RIVA, ENRICO M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 ROMAGNOLI, RICO M M5 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 ROMAGNONI, GIANLUCA PATRIZIO M M3 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
- 0 RONCHI, LUCA M S2 PPRTEAM
- 0 ROSSETTI, MASSIMILIANO M M3 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
- 0 ROSSETTI, DAVIDE M S3 TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT
- 0 ROSSI, CURZIO M M2 TRI EVOLUTION
- 0 ROSSI, ALBERTO M S4 707
- 0 ROSSI, STEFANO MARCO PAOLO M M1 TRITALY ASD
- 0 RUFFONI, MAURIZIO M M6 ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON
- 0 SALMOIRAGHI, MICHELE M M1 DE RAN CLAB
- 0 SANGALLI, CARLO M M2 MELEGNANO TRIATHLON
- 0 SANNA, MARCELLO M S4 TEAM PANDA
- 0 SANTI, STEFANIA F M3 FILMAR TRIATHLON
- 0 SANTIMARIA, MARGIE F S3 PPRTEAM
- 0 SARESINI, MARCO M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 SCAGLIA, STEFANO M M2 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM
- 0 SCAGLIOLA, MARCO M M1 A.S. VIRTUS
- 0 SCALABRINI, PAOLO M M4 PROGETTO VISTA TRIAT
- 0 SCALELLA, SIMONE M M3 FIRENZE TRI
- 0 SCALTRITTI, MARCO M M1 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
- 0 SCARANTINO, MARCO M M1 OTRE' TRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 SCATTARELLI, FRANCESCO SAVERIO M S4 OTRE' TRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 SCHALLER, MATTHIAS M M2 SUI-SVIZZERA
- 0 SCHIAVO, GIULIANO M S4 POLISPORTIVA LOSA
- 0 SCHMID, SARAH F M1 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 SCIARRONE, ALESSANDRO M M2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 SCURATI, ANDREA ROBERTO M S3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 SEGA, GIANLUCA M M5 UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA
- 0 SENSOLI, FILIPPO M M2 VALTELLINA TRIATHLON
- 0 SERENA, EVA F S2 333 TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 SEVERINO, MATTEO M S2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 SEVESO, MANUELE M S4 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 SIMONOTTI, MARCO M S3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 SOGGIORNI, FABRIZIO M M2 PROGETTO VISTA TRIAT
- 0 SOLOMBRINO, ALESSANDRO M M2 UNA TCS
- 0 SOUWER GORETTI, SOPHIE ANNA SARAH F S3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 SPADA, MARINA F M3 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
- 0 SPAGNOLI, MICHELE M M2 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 SPINELLI, MARCO M S4 APD ANDREANA SACRA F
- 0 SPREAFICO, MARCO M S4 NJOY TRI VA
- 0 STACCHETTI, ALESSIO LAMBERTO M S3 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 STRANIERO, ALESSANDRO M S4 SPARTACUS TRILECCO
- 0 STRIPPARO, WILLIAM M M3 CASSINIS TEAM
- 0 TAMBANI, SARA F S4 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 TELLAROLI, NICOLA M M1 FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL
- 0 TEMPESTA, ALEX M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 TIBONI, FEDERICO M S2 TRILAKE
- 0 TIEZZI, ROBERTO M M3 TRITALY ASD
- 0 TIVERON, MASSIMO M S4 LC BRUGHERIO 2
- 0 TODISCO, DAVIDE M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 TONIATO, MARIALUISA F M3 CY LASER TRI SCHIO
- 0 TOSI, FRANCA F M4 MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
- 0 TULLI, EMANUELE M M2 UNA TCS
- 0 TURCHI, LUCA M M2 DOLOMITICA NUOTO CTT
- 0 UGAZIO, MARCELLO M S1 707
- 0 VALACCA, RODOLFO M M2 ALMOSTHERE ASD
- 0 VANACORE, GIOVANNI M S3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 VERONESE, FILIPPO M M2 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 VERONESE, DANIELE M M2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 VETERE, SALVATORE AGOSTINO M M4 TRITALY ASD
- 0 VIALE, DAVIDE M S3 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 0 VIGNATI, DAVIDE M S2 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 0 VINCI, VICKI M M2 MARTINA DOGANA TRITE
- 0 VITALE, GIOVANNI M M6 TRIATHLON FAENZA
- 0 VITTORIALI, ALBERTO M S4 CUS BRESCIA
- 0 VGELI, PETRA F M3 SUI-TRIPL3.CH
- 0 ZAMBON, DANILO M M4 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
- 0 ZANARDELLI, CLAUDIO M M4 TRIATHLON CONCESIO
- 0 ZANCA, MATTEO M M1 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 ZANETTA, GIORGIA F S4 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 ZANETTI, LORENZO TOMMASO M S4 JOY TRIATHLON SCHOOL
- 0 ZANETTI, MATTEO M S1 CUSIOCUP
- 0 ZANI, SAMUELE M S3 CESENA TRIATHLON
- 0 ZAVAGLIA, MATTEO M S4 MTL TRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 ZELIOLI, MARIA GIOVANNA F S3 TEAM K2
- 0 ZOCCATELLI, GIORGIA F S3 WOMAN TRIATHLON 331
- 0 ZURLO, LORENZO M