- |
2 |
ALLEGRI, LEONARDO |
M |
S1 |
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
ANDRIOLLO, PAOLO |
M |
M6 |
A3 FOTOMECCANICA |
- |
1 |
BAGARELLO, ALICE |
F |
S1 |
K3 CREMONA |
- |
3 |
BELLORIO, TOMMASO |
M |
M2 |
TRAGUARDO VOLANTE |
- |
2 |
BONACINA, MICHELE |
M |
S2 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
BRUNI, CLAUDIO |
M |
M3 |
K3 CREMONA |
- |
2 |
BUSSO, NICOLO' |
M |
S1 |
K3 CREMONA |
- |
3 |
CASTELLARI, ALBERTO |
M |
M5 |
SPARTANS BOLOGNA |
- |
1 |
CAVALLI, CHIARA |
F |
S1 |
K3 CREMONA |
- |
1 |
CECCARELLI, KATIA |
F |
M3 |
A.S.D. T&P TEAM |
- |
3 |
DELLAGIACOMA, MARTIN |
M |
M1 |
KSV TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
GHIRINGHELLI, PAOLA |
F |
M2 |
VALBOSSA TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
GIACOMIN, DAVIDE |
M |
M3 |
G.S. ALPINI VICENZA |
- |
2 |
MARZAROLI, EGIDIO |
M |
M3 |
K3 CREMONA |
- |
1 |
PRAMSOHLER, RENATE |
F |
M4 |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
1 |
RUPENA, EVA |
F |
M3 |
BORA MULTISPORTRIEST |
- |
1 |
SANTONOCITO, NICOLETTA |
F |
S2 |
K3 CREMONA |
- |
2 |
SENONER, JONAS |
M |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
SPAMPINATO, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M3 |
K3 CREMONA |
- |
2 |
ZAMBELLI, LUCA |
M |
M3 |
A.S.D. T&P TEAM |
- |
2 |
CICCHINELLI, TOMMASO |
M |
JU |
TEAM STAR SSD |
- |
2 |
INGLESE, FRANCESCO |
M |
JU |
TEZZE TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
ZENDRON, ADAMO |
M |
JU |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
2 |
ASCADE, ANDREA |
M |
JU |
SPORT 64 |
- |
1 |
DORFMANN, VICTORIA |
F |
JU |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
2 |
DRECHSLER, AARON |
M |
JU |
DE |
- |
2 |
OSTINI, RICCARDO |
M |
JU |
ZEROTRI 1 COMO |
- |
2 |
PONTARA, ALESSIO |
M |
JU |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
2 |
BRUSCHI, FABIO |
M |
S1 |
DDS |
- |
2 |
LISI, FILIPPO |
M |
S1 |
TEAM STAR SSD |
- |
2 |
RIBONI, CORRADO |
M |
S1 |
TRILEDROENERGY A.S.D |
- |
2 |
DOMININ, VINCENT |
M |
S1 |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
2 |
HOFER, DAVID |
M |
S1 |
LC BOZEN |
- |
1 |
REIF, IRIS |
F |
S1 |
MILLENNIUM TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
STROBL, LEA |
F |
S1 |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
2 |
SZALKA, ZSOLT |
M |
S1 |
HU |
- |
2 |
CREPAZ, PHILIPP |
M |
S1 |
SSV BRUNECK TRIATHLO |
- |
1 |
KOVÁCS, FRUZSINA |
F |
S1 |
HU |
- |
2 |
PETER, BENEDEK |
M |
S1 |
HU |
- |
2 |
PLOTEGHER, GABRIELE |
M |
S1 |
AVIO TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
STOLL, JANNIK |
M |
S1 |
DE |
- |
2 |
ALBA, TOMMASO |
M |
S1 |
STUDIO RX |
- |
1 |
SALATI, MATILDE |
F |
S1 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
SÖLLNER, JENNIFER |
F |
S1 |
DE |
- |
2 |
BERNARDI, ALESSIO |
M |
S1 |
A3 FOTOMECCANICA |
- |
2 |
BOGEN, RICO |
M |
S1 |
DE |
- |
2 |
FRATTINI, ANDREA |
M |
S1 |
B3L TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
PERATHONER, HANNES |
M |
S1 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
1 |
SALVA', CHIARA |
F |
S1 |
SCM - TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
FORCELLA, SIMONE |
M |
S2 |
B3L TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
GOETSCH, SIMON |
M |
S2 |
SCM - TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
BATTISTELLA, GIULIA |
F |
S2 |
RUN RAN RUN T |
- |
2 |
DUCHI, NICOLA |
M |
S2 |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
2 |
FAINA, DAVID |
M |
S2 |
ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU |
- |
2 |
GALLIANI, MATTIA |
M |
S2 |
PASSO CAPPONI |
- |
2 |
MULSER, PETER |
M |
S2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
1 |
ORTOLANI, FRANCESCA |
F |
S2 |
TRAGUARDO VOLANTE |
- |
2 |
PREVITALI, THOMAS FRANCESCO |
M |
S2 |
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
SANCHINI, FRANCESCO |
M |
S2 |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
2 |
SCHMIDT, TIMON |
M |
S2 |
DE |
- |
1 |
BAUMGARTNER, KATHRIN |
F |
S2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
BORMOLINI, MATEO |
M |
S2 |
VALTELLINA TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
NALTER, LISA |
F |
S2 |
CH |
- |
2 |
PIZZETTI, ANDREA |
M |
S2 |
CH |
- |
1 |
STOCCO, ELISABETTA |
F |
S2 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
1 |
WILLMANN, CLARA |
F |
S2 |
DE |
- |
1 |
BRIGADOI, SERENA |
F |
S2 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
2 |
BURGER, LORIS |
M |
S2 |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
2 |
CANDEO, FILIPPO |
M |
S2 |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
2 |
CAVALLARI, GIACOMO |
M |
S2 |
POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S |
- |
2 |
ENDRES, DAVID |
M |
S2 |
DE |
- |
2 |
HACKENJOS, TIMO |
M |
S2 |
DE |
- |
2 |
LAFFIN, MANUEL |
M |
S2 |
DE |
- |
1 |
ORLANDI, ALICE |
F |
S2 |
VENUS TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
PRÖBSTL, FABIAN |
M |
S2 |
AT |
- |
2 |
RATSCHILLER, JULIAN |
M |
S2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
1 |
SIEBENLIST, NADINE |
F |
S2 |
AT |
- |
2 |
VITA, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S2 |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
2 |
BUONOMO GAERBER, MAX VLADIMIR |
M |
S2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
CAPPELLI, IVAN |
M |
S2 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
DAL DOSSO, GIOVANNI |
M |
S2 |
VERONA TRIATHLON KM |
- |
1 |
GANGHOFNER, ANDREA |
F |
S2 |
DE |
- |
2 |
IOTTI, ROBERTO |
M |
S2 |
NEW BIKE |
- |
2 |
LINGG, JAKOB |
M |
S2 |
DE |
- |
2 |
MONTAGNA, MATTIA |
M |
S2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
ORSANITI, MICHELE |
M |
S2 |
TRI ALTO ADIGE |
- |
1 |
RABANSER, MONIKA |
F |
S2 |
KSV TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
BELTRAMI, JULIAN |
M |
S3 |
VALTELLINA TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
DI GESÙ, ALESSIA |
F |
S3 |
FREEZONE |
- |
2 |
LANGENBACH, JAKOB |
M |
S3 |
DE |
- |
1 |
MARCON, ELISA |
F |
S3 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
2 |
NATZLER, PHILIPP |
M |
S3 |
KSV TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
TRENTIN, YURI |
M |
S3 |
TRI ALTO ADIGE |
- |
1 |
DORO, LISA |
F |
S3 |
NAONISTRI |
- |
2 |
EBERHARD, FLORIAN |
M |
S3 |
AT |
- |
1 |
GEIER, NATALIE |
F |
S3 |
KSV TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
LANZAROTTO, WALTER |
M |
S3 |
3K TEAM |
- |
1 |
THOMPSON, CASEY |
F |
S3 |
US |
- |
1 |
TRONSBERG, LISA |
F |
S3 |
DE |
- |
2 |
VIOLANTE, MARZIO |
M |
S3 |
AVIO TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
ZUMIANI, MARCO |
M |
S3 |
PESCHIERA TRI |
- |
2 |
BACHER, ANDREAS |
M |
S3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
BANNING, PHILIPP |
M |
S3 |
DE |
- |
1 |
CACCIN, ELENA |
F |
S3 |
A3 FOTOMECCANICA |
- |
2 |
DALLOLIO, MATTEO |
M |
S3 |
A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA |
- |
1 |
DJURDJEVIC, MIRELA |
F |
S3 |
A3 FOTOMECCANICA |
- |
1 |
DORNAUER, LISA MARIA |
F |
S3 |
AT |
- |
2 |
FRILLI, MARCO |
M |
S3 |
CUS FERRARA |
- |
2 |
HEIN, CHRISTOPHER |
M |
S3 |
AT |
- |
2 |
LILIO, SEBASTIANO |
M |
S3 |
PDNTRI |
- |
1 |
MOSER, ANNA |
F |
S3 |
AT |
- |
1 |
PIZZIGONI, CHIARA |
F |
S3 |
TRIATHLON BERGAMO |
- |
2 |
STEGER, THOMAS |
M |
S3 |
AT |
- |
2 |
WOLLNIK, JONAS |
M |
S3 |
DE |
- |
2 |
ZAMPIERO, STEFANO |
M |
S3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
2 |
DIAMANTINI, LORENZO |
M |
S3 |
SSDSPORTIVAMENTEBL |
- |
2 |
FELDKIRCHNER, ALEX |
M |
S3 |
AT |
- |
2 |
KRELKE, PATRIK |
M |
S3 |
DE |
- |
2 |
MOSER, STEFANO |
M |
S3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
1 |
ARNOLD, JULIANE |
F |
S3 |
IT |
- |
2 |
CARLINI, MICHELE |
M |
S3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
2 |
DECARLI, MATTIA |
M |
S3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
2 |
HOHNBERG, PAUL-DAVID |
M |
S3 |
AT |
- |
2 |
LEONARDI, MATTEO |
M |
S3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
2 |
PEDERZOLLI, ANDREA |
M |
S3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
2 |
STELLA, SIMONE |
M |
S3 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
2 |
BENCIVENNI, LUCA |
M |
S4 |
POL.CENTESE T&D |
- |
1 |
BERTELLE, ANNALISA |
F |
S4 |
PDNTRI |
- |
2 |
FRANZIN, CRISTOPHER |
M |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
GOMIERO, DAVIDE |
M |
S4 |
G.P. TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
HAAS, IRIS |
F |
S4 |
AT |
- |
2 |
MONTANARI, MATTEO |
M |
S4 |
VENUS TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
OBERMÜLLER, ELISABETH |
F |
S4 |
AT |
- |
1 |
PANIZZA, MARZIA |
F |
S4 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
2 |
PEVEROTTO, ENRICO |
M |
S4 |
CH |
- |
2 |
PICKER, STEFAN |
M |
S4 |
AT |
- |
1 |
PIZIO, NAHYELI |
F |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
SALTUARI, BENJAMIN |
M |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
BOCCATO, ALBERTO |
M |
S4 |
A3 FOTOMECCANICA |
- |
2 |
BÜCHLER, THOMAS |
M |
S4 |
DE |
- |
2 |
COCCARELLI, ANDREA |
M |
S4 |
AVIO TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
FADIGATI, GIOVANNI BATTISTA |
M |
S4 |
RUN RAN RUN T |
- |
2 |
FAVA, NICCOLO' |
M |
S4 |
A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH |
- |
2 |
KÖTHE, MAXIMILIAN |
M |
S4 |
DE |
- |
2 |
MASETTI, ANDREA |
M |
S4 |
PASSO CAPPONI |
- |
2 |
MOLENDI, ANDREA |
M |
S4 |
A.S.D. 226 VT2.0 |
- |
2 |
SNIPPE, JEFFRY |
M |
S4 |
NL |
- |
2 |
TEZZON, DANIELE |
M |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
1 |
BONFIGLIO, CAMILLA |
F |
S4 |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
2 |
COLELLA, ANTONIO |
M |
S4 |
ASD CNM TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
GASSER, ALEXANDER |
M |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
1 |
GRASSI, BENEDETTA |
F |
S4 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
2 |
HEYNA, STEPHAN |
M |
S4 |
DE |
- |
2 |
PELLEGRINI, MARCO |
M |
S4 |
BE |
- |
2 |
REDIGOLO, FABIO |
M |
S4 |
A3 FOTOMECCANICA |
- |
2 |
WURM, ALEXANDER |
M |
S4 |
DE |
- |
2 |
BUGGIANI, DAVID |
M |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
EISERMANN, PATRICK |
M |
S4 |
DE |
- |
2 |
HENRIK, ARNOLD |
M |
S4 |
AT |
- |
2 |
PIZZINI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S4 |
TRIATHLON & TRAINING |
- |
2 |
RODIGARI, ALEX |
M |
S4 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
1 |
DI FANT, VERONICA |
F |
S4 |
B3L TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
LOCATI, FRANCESCO |
M |
S4 |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
2 |
LONGOBARDI, GIUSEPPE |
M |
S4 |
REACTION |
- |
2 |
MAHRINGER, MARTIN |
M |
S4 |
AT |
- |
2 |
MARZOLI, NICHOLAS |
M |
S4 |
SAMVERGA TRI |
- |
2 |
MAUL, MICHAEL |
M |
S4 |
DE |
- |
2 |
MODART, PAUL |
M |
S4 |
BE |
- |
2 |
ZECCHI, DAVIDE |
M |
S4 |
B3L TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
CAMPOSTRINI, MARCO |
M |
M1 |
AVIO TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
CATTANI, DANIELE |
M |
M1 |
ESERCITO 15° CERIMA |
- |
1 |
FACCHI, ARIANNA |
F |
M1 |
CANOTTIERI SALO' |
- |
2 |
PATERNOSTER, ANDREA |
M |
M1 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
2 |
PIVA, MARCO |
M |
M1 |
VERONA TRIATHLON KM |
- |
2 |
SCATTOLIN, MARCO |
M |
M1 |
TREVISO TRI |
- |
2 |
TERZER, FABIAN |
M |
M1 |
LC BOZEN |
- |
3 |
DI FRESCO, DANIELE |
M |
M1 |
CUS FERRARA |
- |
3 |
DOMENIGHINI, MARCO |
M |
M1 |
CUS BRESCIA |
- |
3 |
OSTERTAG, CHRISTIAN |
M |
M1 |
DE |
- |
2 |
PUATO, ALBERTO |
M |
M1 |
RUN RAN RUN T |
- |
3 |
RIVADOSSI, MARCO |
M |
M1 |
A.S.D. 226 VT2.0 |
- |
2 |
ROSSI, DANIELE |
M |
M1 |
FREEZONE |
- |
3 |
SCHIAVO, GIULIANO |
M |
M1 |
PASSO CAPPONI |
- |
2 |
ZAMBONI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M1 |
VERONA TRIATHLON KM |
- |
2 |
CATTANEO, RICCARDO |
M |
M1 |
SAMVERGA TRI |
- |
3 |
HAEDECKE, MARTIN |
M |
M1 |
DE |
- |
1 |
MARGAROLI, PAOLA |
F |
M1 |
AVIO TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
MORESCHI, FABIO |
M |
M1 |
A.S.D. 226 VT2.0 |
- |
2 |
SALVETTI, MATTIA |
M |
M1 |
AVIO TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN |
M |
M1 |
VERONA TRIATHLON KM |
- |
3 |
CHIZZALI, BENNO |
M |
M1 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
FAES, ENRICO |
M |
M1 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
1 |
HALBGEWACHS, EVA |
F |
M1 |
DE |
- |
3 |
LONGO, DANIELE |
M |
M1 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
MODENA, MARTINO |
M |
M1 |
FUMANE TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
NULLI, MANUEL |
M |
M1 |
PESCHIERA TRI |
- |
2 |
SAVOLDI, CRISTIAN |
M |
M1 |
FREEZONE |
- |
3 |
SCHUHMACHER, JOCHEN |
M |
M1 |
DE |
- |
2 |
BORTOLETTO, ALBERTO |
M |
M1 |
CUS PADOVA UNIPD |
- |
3 |
DALLENOGARE, ROMI ALEX |
M |
M1 |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
2 |
DESTRO, PAOLO |
M |
M1 |
TRIATHLON & TRAINING |
- |
2 |
GALET, FRANCESCO |
M |
M1 |
NAONISTRI |
- |
2 |
IANNONE, GIANLUCA |
M |
M1 |
S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI |
- |
1 |
MAULE, ROBERTA |
F |
M1 |
PESCHIERA TRI |
- |
2 |
SASS, STEFAN |
M |
M1 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
3 |
WALTER, TIM |
M |
M1 |
LI |
- |
3 |
WENZLIK, CONSTANTIN |
M |
M1 |
DE |
- |
3 |
ZUEGE, SEBASTIAN |
M |
M1 |
DE |
- |
3 |
AGAZZI, DARIO |
M |
M2 |
TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO |
- |
1 |
BACCANELLI, LAURA |
F |
M2 |
B3L TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
COBELLI, ALEX |
M |
M2 |
TRI ALTO ADIGE |
- |
3 |
COMETTI, LUCA |
M |
M2 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
3 |
COSTELLA, FERRUCCIO |
M |
M2 |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
3 |
DAPOZ, FRANZ |
M |
M2 |
LC BOZEN |
- |
3 |
GATTERER, MICHAEL |
M |
M2 |
ALTA PUSTERIA |
- |
3 |
ALGAROTTI, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
FERSENTRI A.S.D. |
- |
3 |
BARBIERI, RICCARDO |
M |
M2 |
CUS FERRARA |
- |
3 |
BERTACCO, DAVIDE |
M |
M2 |
TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO |
- |
1 |
BURLANDO, MARTINA |
F |
M2 |
PRORECCO TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
DE TOFFOL, LUCA |
M |
M2 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
3 |
DORNACH, SVEN |
M |
M2 |
AT |
- |
3 |
PARIS, MAURO |
M |
M2 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
3 |
PELIZZARI, ENRICO |
M |
M2 |
CANOTTIERI SALO' |
- |
3 |
BOZZINI, LUCA |
M |
M2 |
PESCHIERA TRI |
- |
3 |
DE ROSSI, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
PDNTRI |
- |
1 |
FORSTNER, RENATE |
F |
M2 |
DE |
- |
3 |
JULIAN, SPARRER |
M |
M2 |
DE |
- |
3 |
MACCHIAVELLO, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M2 |
A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA |
- |
3 |
MINOTTO, ROBERTO |
M |
M2 |
UNO TEAM CITTADELLA |
- |
3 |
SCALZOTTO, MIRCO |
M |
M2 |
ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO |
- |
3 |
STELLIN, GIORGIO |
M |
M2 |
RUN RAN RUN T |
- |
3 |
TOMEI, MIRCO |
M |
M2 |
POL.CENTESE T&D |
- |
1 |
TRONCONI, GIULIA |
F |
M2 |
MB TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
VERONESE, IGOR |
M |
M2 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
3 |
VETTER, RENÈ |
M |
M2 |
DE |
- |
3 |
BRUNI, LUCA |
M |
M2 |
UDINE TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
CAGGIATI, LUISA |
F |
M2 |
T.D. RIMINI |
- |
3 |
CALCIA, IVAN |
M |
M2 |
PPRTEAM |
- |
3 |
DIRANI, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
POL.CENTESE T&D |
- |
3 |
DORETTO, PIETRO |
M |
M2 |
FREEZONE |
- |
1 |
HÜTTL, KATRIN |
F |
M2 |
AT |
- |
3 |
KATZ, CHRISTOPH |
M |
M2 |
DE |
- |
3 |
LECCHI, NICOLA |
M |
M2 |
TRIATHLON BERGAMO |
- |
3 |
SIESSER, OSCAR |
M |
M2 |
FERSENTRI A.S.D. |
- |
3 |
TONELLI, MASSIMO |
M |
M2 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
1 |
ALBANESE, SONIA |
F |
M2 |
AVIO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ATZWANGER, DIETER |
M |
M2 |
GER |
- |
3 |
COSTNER, JOSEF |
M |
M2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
3 |
CRESCINI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M2 |
B3L TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
FATTORELLI, MARCO |
M |
M2 |
PESCHIERA TRI |
- |
3 |
GAVAZZI, MARCO |
M |
M2 |
SAMVERGA TRI |
- |
3 |
GHERARDI, LUCA GIUSEPPE GIACOM |
M |
M2 |
33 TT ASD |
- |
3 |
GINALDI, AVIO |
M |
M2 |
UDINE TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
GIUGLAR, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
3 |
GUIDOTTI, MATTEO |
M |
M2 |
LA BOTTEGA A.S.D. |
- |
3 |
KEMP, JEROEN |
M |
M2 |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
3 |
LOMBARDO, DANIELE |
M |
M2 |
SAMVERGA TRI |
- |
3 |
MORET, ALBERTO |
M |
M2 |
6.15 TRI |
- |
3 |
SAMONCINI, MIRKO |
M |
M2 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
3 |
SARTINI, CRISTIAN |
M |
M2 |
TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO |
- |
3 |
STRINGARI, STEFANO |
M |
M2 |
TRI ALTO ADIGE |
- |
3 |
VERONESE, FILIPPO |
M |
M2 |
UNO TEAM CITTADELLA |
- |
3 |
ZENERE, DENIS |
M |
M2 |
G.S. ALPINI VICENZA |
- |
3 |
ZILIO, STEFANO |
M |
M2 |
MARTINA DOGANA TRITE |
- |
3 |
ATZWANGER, DIETER |
M |
M3 |
DE |
- |
3 |
ǬBERBACHER, WERNER |
M |
M3 |
KSV TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
FACCHINELLI, ANDREAS |
M |
M3 |
KSV TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
GUFLER, ASTRID |
F |
M3 |
AT |
- |
3 |
SANDRINI, STEFANO |
M |
M3 |
S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI |
- |
3 |
SPAGNOLLI, MATTEO |
M |
M3 |
33 TT ASD |
- |
3 |
SWIERCZYNSKI, ANDREA |
M |
M3 |
DESENZANO TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
ZALLONI, DAVIDE |
M |
M3 |
TREVISO TRI |
- |
3 |
BEDIN, MAURO |
M |
M3 |
ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO |
- |
3 |
BERGAMINI, CHRISTIAN |
M |
M3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
3 |
BORTOLETTO, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M3 |
CUS PADOVA UNIPD |
- |
3 |
CALGARO, MARCO |
M |
M3 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
3 |
CASADIO, LORENZO |
M |
M3 |
TRI ALTO ADIGE |
- |
1 |
COPPOLA, GIUSEPPINA |
F |
M3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
1 |
SAMHABER-ECKHARDT, PETRA |
F |
M3 |
AT |
- |
1 |
SOZZANI, GIADA |
F |
M3 |
SAMVERGA TRI |
- |
3 |
TREVISAN, DIEGO |
M |
M3 |
TREVISO TRI |
- |
3 |
ZENERE, LUCA |
M |
M3 |
VERONA TRIATHLON KM |
- |
1 |
BASSO, VIVIANA |
F |
M3 |
TREVISO TRI |
- |
3 |
CAMPIGOTTO, FRANCESCO |
M |
M3 |
A3 FOTOMECCANICA |
- |
3 |
DEZI, MASSIMILIANO |
M |
M3 |
FLIPPER TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
GORI, MIRKO |
M |
M3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
3 |
GUALDI, GIULIO |
M |
M3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
1 |
GUALENI, SILVIA |
F |
M3 |
VENUS TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
MORGANTI, GORDON |
M |
M3 |
TTR |
- |
1 |
PETRINI-MONTEFERRI, SABINE |
F |
M3 |
DE |
- |
3 |
PIRAINO, LUCA LETTERIO |
M |
M3 |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
3 |
ROTTENSTEINER, PETER |
M |
M3 |
LC BOZEN |
- |
3 |
SMANIOTTO, TIBERIO |
M |
M3 |
TRIATHLON PASSIONE |
- |
3 |
TRENTINI, PAOLO |
M |
M3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
3 |
VACCARI, LEONARDO |
M |
M3 |
VERONA TRIATHLON KM |
- |
3 |
WURZ, CHRISTIAN |
M |
M3 |
KSV TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
BACEDA, GIORGIO |
M |
M3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
3 |
BALDON, MICHELE |
M |
M3 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
BRESCIANINI, ROBERTO MARIO |
M |
M3 |
FREEZONE |
- |
3 |
MERZI, CLAUDIO |
M |
M3 |
TRI ALTO ADIGE |
- |
3 |
SALVAGNO, GIANLUCA |
M |
M3 |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
3 |
BINDL, CHRISTIAN |
M |
M3 |
AT |
- |
1 |
HOCHWIMMER, SABINE |
F |
M3 |
AT |
- |
3 |
MONTANARI, MANUEL |
M |
M3 |
ROMAGNATRI |
- |
3 |
PEDRONI, MASSIMILIANO |
M |
M3 |
SQUADRAREGGIO A.S.D. |
- |
3 |
BRUNNER, OSWALD |
M |
M4 |
KSV TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
CARIA, ALBERTO |
M |
M4 |
VERONA TRIATHLON KM |
- |
3 |
ENGELHARDT, WOLFGANG |
M |
M4 |
AT |
- |
3 |
HARTMANN, JUERGEN |
M |
M4 |
DE |
- |
3 |
KONZERT, KARL |
M |
M4 |
KSV TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
MAMONE, DARIO |
M |
M4 |
MB TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
MOTHES, THOMAS |
M |
M4 |
AT |
- |
3 |
POZZA, FRANCO |
M |
M4 |
ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO |
- |
3 |
SENONER, PETER |
M |
M4 |
BRESSANONE NUOTO |
- |
3 |
SPARBER, FLORIAN |
M |
M4 |
KSV TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
TUZZA, BARBARA |
F |
M4 |
VERDE PISELLO GROUP |
- |
3 |
FRONZA, MARCO |
M |
M4 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
3 |
KANDLER, STEFAN |
M |
M4 |
DE |
- |
3 |
MANSUTTI, DAVID |
M |
M4 |
UDINE TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
NICOLETTI, DAVIDE |
M |
M4 |
POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S |
- |
3 |
PIETROSANTI, ANDREA |
M |
M4 |
LC BOZEN |
- |
3 |
WEISSBERG, MARKUS |
M |
M4 |
DE |
- |
3 |
ANNUNZIATA, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M4 |
3 LIFE |
- |
3 |
GESTRICH, MATTHIAS |
M |
M4 |
DE |
- |
3 |
HOFFMANN, GUIDO |
M |
M4 |
DE |
- |
3 |
WESPE, ROMAN |
M |
M4 |
CH |
- |
1 |
BIRKENEDER, URSULA |
F |
M4 |
DE |
- |
3 |
DÄNZEL, TOM |
M |
M4 |
DE |
- |
3 |
DE DECKER, BRUNO |
M |
M4 |
BE |
- |
3 |
GUIDETTI, ANDREA |
M |
M4 |
FERRARA TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
PAGANI, ANTONIO |
M |
M4 |
OLIMPIC TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
RAYMANN, GUIDO |
M |
M4 |
AT |
- |
3 |
AZZOLINI, GIORGIO |
M |
M4 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
3 |
CERATO, MASSIMO |
M |
M4 |
ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO |
- |
1 |
GIUGNI, SOFIA BIANCA |
F |
M4 |
CUS BRESCIA |
- |
3 |
MILESI, BRUNO |
M |
M4 |
ALTA PUSTERIA |
- |
3 |
PROSERPIO, UBALDO |
M |
M4 |
IRONLARIOTRIATH |
- |
3 |
ZAMBONI, STEFANO |
M |
M4 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
1 |
HÖTZL, GOTTFRIED |
M |
M5 |
DE |
- |
1 |
OLMI, MAURIZIO |
M |
M5 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
1 |
SCARABOTTO, ENRICO |
M |
M5 |
FANO+SPORT TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
JÜRGEN, HAUG |
M |
M5 |
DE |
- |
1 |
KAGER, NIKOLAUS |
M |
M5 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
1 |
RAPPS, KLAUS |
M |
M5 |
LI |
- |
1 |
VERDOLINI, LUCA |
M |
M5 |
FUMANE TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
LA BELLA, RICCARDO |
M |
M5 |
ESERCITO 15° CERIMA |
- |
1 |
RIBARY, ANITA |
F |
M5 |
CH |
- |
1 |
HORNSTEIN, BRUNO |
M |
M5 |
DE |
- |
1 |
PANDOCCHI, MAURO |
M |
M5 |
PDNTRI |
- |
1 |
SACCHET, PAOLO |
M |
M5 |
A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH |
- |
1 |
FLORA, MAURO |
M |
M6 |
ASI TRIATHLON NOALE |
- |
1 |
RIBARY, REMO |
M |
M6 |
CH |
- |
1 |
ROSATI, MASSIMO |
M |
M6 |
CUS PARMA ASD |
- |
1 |
SPÄTH, UWE |
M |
M6 |
DE |
- |
1 |
WAGNER, WOLFGANG |
M |
M6 |
AT |
- |
1 |
ARUFFO, ALBERTO |
M |
M6 |
RARI NANTES TRIESTE |
- |
1 |
BREITHAUPT, HARTMUT |
M |
M6 |
AT - RITIRATO |
- |
1 |
BULIAN, MARIO |
M |
M6 |
UDINE TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
SCHRÖPPL, BERNHARD |
M |
M6 |
DE |
- |
1 |
CONCI, PAOLO |
M |
M7 |
TRI ALTO ADIGE |
- |
1 |
JOCHUM, MARKUS |
M |
M7 |
AT |