Next Race

Timing Experience

Triathlon Internazionale di Mergozzo 19/05/2024

Entry List

Pettorale Batteria Atleta Sesso Cat Team
- 2 ALAGONA, ANDREA JONATHAN M S1 FRA
- 2 ANDORNO, LORENZO M S3 DOCTORBIKE TRIATHLON
- 2 ANTOGNOLI, LUCA M S3 FTM TEAM
- 2 ARMINI, PIETRO M S3 F.I.TRI.
- 3 AROSIO, MASSIMILIANO M M3 F.I.TRI.
- 3 AZZARO, GIUSEPPE MASSIMO M M4 MULTISPORT CATANIA
- 1 BAGGI, FEDERICA F M1 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 2 BALDON, MICHELE M M3 PADOVA TRIATHLON
- 2 BARCA, MASSIMO M S4 IRONTEAM ITALIA
- 2 BELLONI, ALESSIO M M2 NC MILANO
- 2 BERGOGLIO, STEFANO M S2 GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
- 3 BERNASCONI, ELIA M S4 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 1 BERRA, LORENZO M S1 TAPATRIATHLON TEAM
- 1 BERRA, FRANCESCO M M4 TAPATRIATHLON TEAM
- 1 BERRA OLDANI, BERRA M M I RUNTENATI
- 2 BETTINELLI, MAURO M M2 FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL
- 2 BINETTI, MARCO M M2 TEAM RBIKE MEDIAL IN
- 2 BITETTO, DANIELE M M1 BRUGHERIO TRIATHLON
- 3 BONDIONI, ROBERTO M M1 TRIATHLON ALTO LARIO
- 3 BORDIGNON, LIVIO M M1 US LEGNANESE
- 1 BRUGNONI, MONICA MARCELLA F M4 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 2 CAGNER, MARCO M S3 TAPATRIATHLON TEAM
- 2 CAMPORINI, ANDREA M M2 MOLINARI TRI COMO
- 3 CANDILORO, MARCELLO M S4 CUNEO1198 MENTECORPO
- 2 CANINI, CRISTIAN M M3 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 3 CAPOCCHI, ALESSANDRO M M2 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
- 2 CARRARO, MIRKO M S2 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 3 CASTELNOVO, STEFANO M M3 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 2 CAVALLARI, GIACOMO M S2 POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S
- 2 CERIANI, LUCA M S4 VALBOSSA TRIATHLON
- 3 CERMUSONI, MATTEO M M3 FCZ TRIATHLON
- 2 CERUTTI, GIACOMO M S2 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 3 CHAMPIER, ALESSIO M M2 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 2 CIGANA, MASSIMO M M3 MANIRO TRIATHLON
- 3 CIHEREAN, ALEX M S4 SUI
- 1 COMAI, ALESSANDRO M S4 GUIDA PET. 200 SICURA
- 3 COMMONE, LUCIANO M M3 TRI GENOVA
- 3 CORAZZA, SERGIO M M4 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 3 COSTADONE, DAVIDE M M4 TEAM PANDA
- 3 COTTONE, ENZO M S4 TRILAKE
- 3 DAL FERRO, MATTIA M S4 VALBOSSA TRIATHLON
- 3 DAL POZZO D'ANNONE, AIMONE M M1 CUSIOCUP
- 2 DE AGOSTINI, MARCO M S4 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 2 DE FERRARI, MATTEO M S2 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 3 DEFENDENTI, IVAN M M5 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
- 3 DEMARCO, MICHELE M M1 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 2 DI VOZZO, DAMIANO M S3 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON
- 2 DONDENA, FEDERICO M M4 ORTICA TRIATHLON TEA
- 3 DONZELLI, LUCIO BRUNO M M2 ORTICA TRIATHLON TEA
- 2 DOTTA, ANDREA M S2 ASD TEAM FISIOSPORT
- 3 DRUSACCHI, LUCA M M2 TRILAKE
- 3 ESPOSITO, ANDREA M S3 SSD NPV
- 2 FANTELLO, ALESSANDRO M M2 A.S. VIRTUS
- 2 FARUCCI, ANDREA M S2 F.I.TRI.
- 3 FILIPPELLI, SERAFINO M S4 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 2 FIORELLO, DAVIDE M S4 SSD NPV
- 3 FOSSATI, RAFFAELLO M M1 VTT
- 1 FRANK, MONIKA F M2 SUI
- 2 FRASSANITO, ANDREA M S4 ATLBELLINZAGO
- 3 FRIGATO, ALBERTO M M2 MST TRIATHLON ASD
- 3 FROJO, MARCO M M3 A.S. VIRTUS
- 3 GALATI, FRANCESCO M M4 SSD NPV
- 3 GALBIATI, ALESSIO M M2 TRITALY ASD
- 3 GALIMBERTI, MASSIMO M M4 TRITALY ASD
- 2 GALYASTOV, ANDREY M M2 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO
- 1 GALYASTOVA, INGA F M2 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO
- 2 GETTI, PIERGIORGIO M M3 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 3 GHITTI, STEFANO M M1 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON
- 3 GIORGETTI, PAOLO M S4 DE RAN CLAB
- 3 GIUSTI, LORENZO M S4 TRIATHLON CREMA ASD
- 3 GOMEZ, DOMINGO M M3 FRA
- 3 GRGIC, JURO M M1 SUI
- 3 GUNDI, DAVID M S4 SUI
- 3 HEIDEKER, DAVID M S3 GER
- 3 HEIDEKER, MATTHIAS M S4 GER
- 2 HEUSSER, TILL M S2 SUI
- 1 HUMBEL, DANIELA F M1 SUI
- 3 IBERTIS, FEDERICO M M1 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 2 JAVELLAUD, LOIS GERARD DANIEL M S2 FOLLOWYOURPASSION
- 3 LA ROCCA, SANDRO M M3 SAVONA TRIATHLON
- 2 LAVALLE, FRANCESCO M S3 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM
- 2 LAZZARINI, FABIANO M M3 TRI NOVARA
- 3 LO NERO, MICHELE M M2 NJOY TRI VA
- 2 LOCATELLI, MARCO M M1 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 2 LUCIANI, STEFANO M M2 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 1 MALAGNI, VERONICA F M1 ATL FRANCIACORTA
- 2 MANFRO, DAVID M M2 SAMVERGA TRI
- 3 MARIANI, VALTER M M5 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 2 MARIANI, ALESSANDRO M S2 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
- 2 MARSILLI, MASSIMILIANO M S3 UNO TEAM CITTADELLA
- 2 MARTINELLI, FULVIO M M5 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 2 MASSA, STEFANO M M4 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
- 3 MAURI, DARIO GIOVANNI M M6 BRUGHERIO TRIATHLON
- 2 MELCHIORI, ENRICO M M1 FERALPI TRIATHLON
- 2 MERCATELLI, ANDREA M S3 TRI GENOVA
- 3 MERIGGI, PIERPAOLO MATTEO M M1 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 2 MILANI, LORENZO M M1 707
- 2 MODONI, MATTIA M S4 200BPM A.S.D
- 3 MOLINARI, MARCO M M1 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 2 MORNICO, SIMONE M M3 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 1 MORNICO, ALESSIA F M3 RIVTRI92
- 2 MOSCONE, MASSIMO M M3 ALBA TRI
- 3 M‹LLER, SAM M S3 SUI
- 2 NEGRATO, MASSIMO M M5 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 2 NEGRETTI, MICHELE M M2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 3 NOLLI, TOMMASO M S3 F.I.TRI.
- 2 ODDO, ROBERTO GIOVANNI M M2 SAMVERGA TRI
- 1 OLDANI, MAURO M M5 TAPATRIATHLON TEAM
- 2 PAROLA, ALESSANDRO M M4 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 2 PARTENOPE, CLAUDIO M S3 TAPATRIATHLON TEAM
- 3 PATTANO, FEDERICO M M1 US LEGNANESE
- 2 PAVANELLO, ANDREA M S3 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD A
- 3 PELLA, RONNI M M2 TRILAKE
- 3 PEPE, ATTILIO M M4 200BPM A.S.D
- 1 PERREN, TATJANA F M1 F.I.TRI.
- 3 PERSONENI, SIMONE M M3 SUI
- 3 PETRILLI, MAURIZIO M M1 SUI
- 2 PIEMONTESE, ORTENSIO M M3 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 3 PILLONI, MARCO M M2 DIMENSIONE SPORT
- 3 PIRODDI, GIUSEPPE M M2 CUS CAGLIARI
- 2 POLLINI, EUGENIO M M3 NC MILANO
- 3 PONTI, MARCO M S3 FTM TEAM
- 3 PORTA, ANDREA M M2 SWATT TRI CLUB
- 2 PROPERSI STERBIATI, ERNESTO M M1 VALCAVALLINA TRIATHL
- 1 RADICE, GIACOMO M F.I.TRI.
- 1 RADICE, NICCOL“ M F.I.TRI.
- 1 RADICE, ANGELO GIAN MATTIA M M3 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 1 RADICE RADICE, RADICE M M ROOTEAM VIRTUS GROANE
- 2 RAIMONDI, MIRKO M S2 TRISESSANTA ASD
- 2 RANGHETTI, MATTIA M M1 SPORT WELLNESS TRIAT
- 3 RANOV, ANTON M S3 F.I.TRI.
- 3 RAVASI, STEFANO M M3 ROAD RUNNERS
- 1 RAVELLI, LAURA F M2 VENUS TRIATHLON
- 1 RAVERA, LAURA F S4 IRONBIELLA
- 3 RE CALEGARI, GABRIELE M S4 US LEGNANESE
- 3 RENDA, FRANCESCO M M3 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 2 RICCOBONO, DARIO M M5 FORHANS TEAM
- 3 RIELLO, MAURIZIO M M3 UNA TRIATHLON TEAM
- 2 RIELLO, RICCARDO M S1 UNA TRIATHLON TEAM
- 3 ROMAGNOLI, RICO M M5 SUI
- 3 ROMANò, LUCA M M3 BRUGHERIO TRIATHLON
- 3 ROMEO, FRANCESCO M S3 TAPATRIATHLON TEAM
- 3 ROSA, FEDERICO M S3 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 2 ROSSI, ALBERTO M M1 707
- 3 SACCHET, PAOLO M M5 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
- 1 SALA, SILVIA F M3 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 2 SALINA, MATTEO M S2 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 2 SAVINI, ANDREA M S4 SPORT 64
- 3 SCALZOTTO, MIRCO M M2 ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO
- 2 SCARABELLI, GABRIELE M M3 SPARTACUS TRILECCO
- 2 SCHERTENLEIB, RAPHAEL M S3 SUI
- 3 SCHIAVO, GIULIANO M M1 PASSO CAPPONI
- 3 SCOPPETTA, ADRIANO M M1 PRORECCO TRIATHLON
- 3 SCURATI, ANDREA ROBERTO M S3 PASSO CAPPONI
- 3 SENOFONTE, GIUSEPPE M S4 ATLBELLINZAGO
- 2 SERRA, FABIO M S4 TRI RACE ROCK TEAM
- 1 SICURA, FEDERICO M S4 VENUS TRIATHLON
- 1 SOLARI, MARA F S4 SUI
- 1 SOLIGO, ENRICA F S4 IRONBIELLA
- 3 SPADONE, JEAN-FRAN«OIS M M3 FRA
- 2 STACCHETTI, ALESSIO LAMBERTO M S4 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 1 TALLONE, MICHELA F S2 ASD TEAM FISIOSPORT
- 3 TANCREDI, FRANCESCO M M3 NC MILANO
- 2 TARDUCCI, MATTIA M S4 ESSECI
- 2 TAVELLA, JURI M M2 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON
- 2 TERRITO, GIAN LUCA M M2 TEAM RBIKE MEDIAL IN
- 2 TETTAMANTI, MARCELLO M S2 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 2 TIEZZI, ROBERTO M M4 TRITALY ASD
- 3 TOLA, ALESSANDRO M S4 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI
- 2 VALDANI, ANDREA M S4 IRONBIELLA
- 2 VALENTIN, SPADONE M S1 FRA
- 2 VALOTA, PAOLO M M2 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON
- 2 VAN CONINCKXLOEY, IVAN M M4 BEL
- 3 VETERE, SALVATORE CLARIS M M2 TRIATHLON CREMA ASD
- 3 VODANO, ANDREA GIOVANNI BATT M S4 PPRTEAM
- 1 V÷GELI, PETRA F M4 SUI
- 2 VOMERI, STEFANO M S2 TRIATHLON ALTO LARIO
- 2 ZANETTA, LORENZO M S1 F.I.TRI.
- 1 ZANFORLIN, MAURIZIO M M5 GUIDA PET. 199 ZINGARELLI
- 2 ZANINI, STEFANO M M1 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
- 1 ZINGARELLI, MARCO M M2 ATL FRANCIACORTA