Elbaman 02/10/2022
Classifica
Top 3: Triathlon Super Lungo - Elbaman Men
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | FRANCESCO GUALTIERI #3K3 CREMONA |
- S2 | 09:44:36.67 | 00:00 | |
2° | LORENZO CARBONCINI #1EMPOLI TRIATHLON |
- M2 | 09:57:58.34 | 13:21 | |
3° | MAXIMILIAN KIRMEIER #2GERMANIA |
- S3 | 10:05:13.67 | 20:37 |
Top 3: Triathlon Super Lungo - Elbaman Women
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MICHELA MENEGON #102VAL DI MERSE TRIATHL |
- M2 | 11:37:18.91 | 00:00 | |
2° | MICHELLE PARSONS #103GBR |
- M4 | 12:49:42.20 | 72:23 | |
3° | LETIZIA DI PIETRO #104TRI EVOLUTION |
- M1 | 12:53:00.44 | 75:41 |
Top 3: Triathlon Medio - Elbaman73 Women
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | DANIELA KLEISER #1111GERMANIA |
- S2 | 05:07:33.30 | 00:00 | |
2° | HANA KOLÁROVÁ #1124REPUBLICA CECA |
- S2 | 05:32:24.11 | 24:50 | |
3° | ILARIA PERASSOLO #1115AIRONE TRIATHLON |
- S3 | 05:45:14.37 | 37:41 |
Top 3: Triathlon Medio - Elbaman73 Men
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | GIULIO MOLINARI #1001PRORECCO TRIATHLON |
- S3 | 04:39:15.10 | 00:00 | |
2° | LUCA TASCHIN #1185TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- S2 | 04:48:34.45 | 09:19 | |
3° | MARCO VANNI #1005TRI EVOLUTION |
- S2 | 04:57:12.64 | 17:57 |
Top 3: Triathlon Super Lungo - Relay Men
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | AZZARO [534] [535] [536] SCACCO BANTI #536BELLI DI NOTTE |
1° M | 09:56:04.98 | 00:00 | |
2° | DUC [549] [550] [551] IOPPOLO PARELLO #551AOSTA SURPLACE |
2° M | 09:58:41.21 | 02:36 | |
3° | PIVA [522] [523] [524] CASAGRANDA PIVA #524ARREDAMENTI PIVA |
3° M | 10:12:44.13 | 16:39 |
Top 3: Triathlon Super Lungo - Relay Women
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | CARMINATI [507] [508] [509] SONZOGNI DORNETTI #509PUG TEAM |
1° F | 12:32:34.85 | 00:00 | |
2° | GARAGNANI [504] [505] [506] DI TARANTO FRANCHINI #506LE FATE BOLOGNESI |
2° F | 12:56:22.95 | 23:48 |
Top 3: Triathlon Super Lungo - Relay Mix
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | SCOGNAMIGLIO [501] [502] [503] PETRINI ISONNI #503CAMPING ENFOLA ISOLA D ELBA |
1° MIX | 11:07:48.62 | 00:00 | |
2° | DELAURENTIS [558] [559] [560] STEFANIA GIORDANI #560TRIATHLON CONSAPEVOLE |
2° MIX | 11:19:39.30 | 11:50 | |
3° | BARDINO [561] [562] [563] GIUFFRIDA TRIONE #563SUPER PIGIAMINI |
3° MIX | 11:54:52.83 | 47:04 |